a) Landesliga

1. Spieltag

01.09.2019 - 16:00 Ahrntal Partschins 3:2
31.08.2019 - 18:00 Albeins Bruneck 1:1
01.09.2019 - 16:00 SSV Naturns Voran Leifers 3:1
01.09.2019 - 16:00 Natz Passeier 1:1
31.08.2019 - 16:00 Schenna Freienfeld 4:1
01.09.2019 - 16:00 Stegen Milland 0:0
01.09.2019 - 16:00 Terlan Latsch 4:2
31.08.2019 - 17:00 Weinstrasse Süd Eppan 2:0

2. Spieltag

08.09.2019 - 15:30 Bruneck Ahrntal 1:1
08.09.2019 - 15:30 Freienfeld Weinstrasse Süd 1:1
08.09.2019 - 15:30 Eppan Natz 1:1
08.09.2019 - 15:30 Latsch SSV Naturns 0:1
08.09.2019 - 15:30 Milland Schenna 0:0
08.09.2019 - 15:30 Partschins Terlan 1:0
07.09.2019 - 16:00 Passeier Albeins 1:1
08.09.2019 - 15:30 Voran Leifers Stegen 3:3

3. Spieltag

15.09.2019 - 15:30 Ahrntal Passeier 4:1
14.09.2019 - 18:00 Albeins Eppan 1:0
15.09.2019 - 15:30 Natz Freienfeld 1:0
14.09.2019 - 15:30 Partschins Bruneck 0:0
15.09.2019 - 15:30 Schenna Voran Leifers 2:2
15.09.2019 - 15:30 Stegen Latsch 0:0
15.09.2019 - 15:30 Terlan SSV Naturns 0:2
15.09.2019 - 15:30 Weinstrasse Süd Milland 2:3

4. Spieltag

18.09.2019 - 20:00 Bruneck Terlan 0:0
18.09.2019 - 20:00 Freienfeld Albeins 1:1
18.09.2019 - 20:00 Eppan Ahrntal 0:4
18.09.2019 - 20:00 Latsch Schenna 1:0
18.09.2019 - 20:00 Milland Natz 1:2
18.09.2019 - 20:00 SSV Naturns Stegen 3:2
18.09.2019 - 20:00 Passeier Partschins 4:1
18.09.2019 - 20:00 Voran Leifers Weinstrasse Süd 1:1

5. Spieltag

22.09.2019 - 15:30 Ahrntal Freienfeld 2:1
22.09.2019 - 15:30 Albeins Milland 0:3
22.09.2019 - 15:30 Bruneck Passeier 3:1
22.09.2019 - 15:30 Natz Voran Leifers 2:0
21.09.2019 - 15:30 Partschins Eppan 2:0
22.09.2019 - 15:30 Schenna SSV Naturns 3:2
22.09.2019 - 15:30 Terlan Stegen 6:0
22.09.2019 - 15:30 Weinstrasse Süd Latsch 1:2

6. Spieltag

29.09.2019 - 15:30 Freienfeld Partschins 2:0
28.09.2019 - 15:30 Eppan Bruneck 0:6
29.09.2019 - 15:30 Latsch Natz 1:1
29.09.2019 - 15:30 Milland Ahrntal 1:0
29.09.2019 - 15:30 SSV Naturns Weinstrasse Süd 2:1
29.09.2019 - 15:30 Stegen Schenna 5:4
29.09.2019 - 15:30 Passeier Terlan 0:3
29.09.2019 - 15:30 Voran Leifers Albeins 3:2

7. Spieltag

06.10.2019 - 15:30 Ahrntal Voran Leifers 4:0
06.10.2019 - 15:30 Albeins Latsch 0:0
05.10.2019 - 15:30 Bruneck Freienfeld 4:0
06.10.2019 - 15:30 Natz SSV Naturns 1:2
06.10.2019 - 15:30 Partschins Milland 1:0
06.10.2019 - 15:30 Terlan Schenna 4:1
06.10.2019 - 15:30 Passeier Eppan 2:2
06.10.2019 - 15:30 Weinstrasse Süd Stegen 3:0

8. Spieltag

13.10.2019 - 15:30 Freienfeld Passeier 1:3
13.10.2019 - 15:30 Eppan Terlan 0:0
13.10.2019 - 15:30 Latsch Ahrntal 1:1
13.10.2019 - 15:30 Milland Bruneck 0:1
13.10.2019 - 15:30 SSV Naturns Albeins 2:1
13.10.2019 - 15:30 Schenna Weinstrasse Süd 3:0
13.10.2019 - 15:30 Stegen Natz 2:1
13.10.2019 - 15:30 Voran Leifers Partschins 0:2

9. Spieltag

20.10.2019 - 15:30 Ahrntal SSV Naturns 0:3
19.10.2019 - 18:00 Albeins Stegen 1:3
20.10.2019 - 15:30 Bruneck Voran Leifers 4:0
19.10.2019 - 15:30 Eppan Freienfeld 1:1
20.10.2019 - 15:30 Natz Schenna 3:5
20.10.2019 - 15:30 Partschins Latsch 1:1
20.10.2019 - 15:30 Terlan Weinstrasse Süd 2:1
20.10.2019 - 15:30 Passeier Milland 0:0

10. Spieltag

27.10.2019 - 14:30 Freienfeld Terlan 0:0
27.10.2019 - 14:30 Latsch Bruneck 1:0
27.10.2019 - 14:30 Milland Eppan 3:0
27.10.2019 - 14:30 SSV Naturns Partschins 0:2
26.10.2019 - 16:00 Schenna Albeins 1:1
27.10.2019 - 14:30 Stegen Ahrntal 2:0
27.10.2019 - 14:30 Voran Leifers Passeier 0:3
27.10.2019 - 14:30 Weinstrasse Süd Natz 3:0

11. Spieltag

03.11.2019 - 14:30 Ahrntal Schenna 2:0
03.11.2019 - 14:30 Albeins Weinstrasse Süd 0:0
20.11.2019 - 20:00 Bruneck SSV Naturns 0:0
03.11.2019 - 14:30 Freienfeld Milland 1:4
03.11.2019 - 14:30 Eppan Voran Leifers 1:2
02.11.2019 - 15:30 Partschins Stegen 2:4
03.11.2019 - 14:30 Terlan Natz 0:1
03.11.2019 - 14:30 Passeier Latsch 0:2

12. Spieltag

10.11.2019 - 14:30 Latsch Eppan 2:0
10.11.2019 - 14:30 Milland Terlan 0:0
10.11.2019 - 14:30 SSV Naturns Passeier 2:2
10.11.2019 - 14:30 Natz Albeins 3:1
09.11.2019 - 16:00 Schenna Partschins 1:0
10.11.2019 - 14:30 Stegen Bruneck 1:4
10.11.2019 - 14:30 Voran Leifers Freienfeld 0:0
10.11.2019 - 14:30 Weinstrasse Süd Ahrntal 3:4

13. Spieltag

27.11.2019 - 20:00 Ahrntal Natz 4:1
15.03.2020 - 20:00 Bruneck Schenna -:-
28.11.2019 - 20:00 Freienfeld Latsch 2:2
05.12.2019 - 20:00 Eppan SSV Naturns 2:3
27.11.2019 - 20:00 Milland Voran Leifers 1:0
27.11.2019 - 20:00 Partschins Weinstrasse Süd 2:1
27.11.2019 - 20:00 Terlan Albeins 0:0
15.03.2020 - 20:00 Passeier Stegen -:-

14. Spieltag

23.11.2019 - 18:00 Albeins Ahrntal 3:2
24.11.2019 - 14:30 Latsch Milland 0:0
24.11.2019 - 14:30 SSV Naturns Freienfeld 1:0
24.11.2019 - 14:30 Natz Partschins 0:5
23.11.2019 - 14:30 Schenna Passeier 3:5
24.11.2019 - 14:30 Stegen Eppan 2:0
24.11.2019 - 14:30 Voran Leifers Terlan 0:3
24.11.2019 - 14:30 Weinstrasse Süd Bruneck 2:1

15. Spieltag

01.12.2019 - 14:30 Bruneck Natz 3:1
01.12.2019 - 14:30 Voran Leifers Latsch 1:0
01.12.2019 - 14:30 Terlan Ahrntal 0:2
01.12.2019 - 14:30 Freienfeld Stegen 0:3
01.12.2019 - 14:30 Milland SSV Naturns 0:0
01.12.2019 - 14:30 Weinstrasse Süd Passeier 1:0
30.11.2019 - 14:30 Eppan Schenna 0:3
30.11.2019 - 15:30 Partschins Albeins 3:1

16. Spieltag

16.02.2020 - 15:00 Bruneck Albeins -:-
16.02.2020 - 15:00 Freienfeld Schenna -:-
15.02.2020 - 15:00 Eppan Weinstrasse Süd -:-
16.02.2020 - 15:00 Latsch Terlan -:-
16.02.2020 - 15:00 Milland Stegen -:-
15.02.2020 - 15:30 Partschins Ahrntal -:-
16.02.2020 - 15:00 Passeier Natz -:-
16.02.2020 - 15:00 Voran Leifers SSV Naturns -:-

17. Spieltag

23.02.2020 - 15:00 Ahrntal Bruneck -:-
22.02.2020 - 18:00 Albeins Passeier -:-
23.02.2020 - 15:00 SSV Naturns Latsch -:-
23.02.2020 - 15:00 Natz Eppan -:-
23.02.2020 - 15:00 Schenna Milland -:-
23.02.2020 - 15:00 Stegen Voran Leifers -:-
23.02.2020 - 15:00 Terlan Partschins -:-
23.02.2020 - 15:00 Weinstrasse Süd Freienfeld -:-

18. Spieltag

01.03.2020 - 15:00 Bruneck Partschins -:-
01.03.2020 - 15:00 Freienfeld Natz -:-
29.02.2020 - 15:00 Eppan Albeins -:-
01.03.2020 - 15:00 Latsch Stegen -:-
01.03.2020 - 15:00 Milland Weinstrasse Süd -:-
01.03.2020 - 15:00 SSV Naturns Terlan -:-
01.03.2020 - 15:00 Passeier Ahrntal -:-
01.03.2020 - 15:00 Voran Leifers Schenna -:-

19. Spieltag

08.03.2020 - 15:00 Ahrntal Eppan -:-
07.03.2020 - 18:00 Albeins Freienfeld -:-
08.03.2020 - 15:00 Natz Milland -:-
08.03.2020 - 15:00 Partschins Passeier -:-
07.03.2020 - 16:00 Schenna Latsch -:-
08.03.2020 - 15:00 Stegen SSV Naturns -:-
08.03.2020 - 15:00 Terlan Bruneck -:-
08.03.2020 - 15:00 Weinstrasse Süd Voran Leifers -:-

20. Spieltag

15.03.2020 - 15:00 Freienfeld Ahrntal -:-
14.03.2020 - 15:00 Eppan Partschins -:-
15.03.2020 - 15:00 Latsch Weinstrasse Süd -:-
15.03.2020 - 15:00 Milland Albeins -:-
15.03.2020 - 15:00 SSV Naturns Schenna -:-
15.03.2020 - 15:00 Stegen Terlan -:-
15.03.2020 - 15:00 Passeier Bruneck -:-
15.03.2020 - 15:00 Voran Leifers Natz -:-

21. Spieltag

22.03.2020 - 15:00 Ahrntal Milland -:-
22.03.2020 - 15:00 Albeins Voran Leifers -:-
22.03.2020 - 15:00 Bruneck Eppan -:-
22.03.2020 - 15:00 Natz Latsch -:-
21.03.2020 - 15:30 Partschins Freienfeld -:-
21.03.2020 - 16:00 Schenna Stegen -:-
22.03.2020 - 15:00 Terlan Passeier -:-
22.03.2020 - 15:00 Weinstrasse Süd SSV Naturns -:-

22. Spieltag

29.03.2020 - 16:00 Freienfeld Bruneck -:-
29.03.2020 - 16:00 Eppan Passeier -:-
29.03.2020 - 16:00 Latsch Albeins -:-
29.03.2020 - 16:00 Milland Partschins -:-
29.03.2020 - 16:00 SSV Naturns Natz -:-
29.03.2020 - 16:00 Schenna Terlan -:-
29.03.2020 - 16:00 Stegen Weinstrasse Süd -:-
29.03.2020 - 16:00 Voran Leifers Ahrntal -:-

23. Spieltag

05.04.2020 - 16:00 Ahrntal Latsch -:-
05.04.2020 - 16:00 Albeins SSV Naturns -:-
05.04.2020 - 16:00 Bruneck Milland -:-
05.04.2020 - 16:00 Natz Stegen -:-
05.04.2020 - 16:00 Partschins Voran Leifers -:-
05.04.2020 - 16:00 Terlan Eppan -:-
05.04.2020 - 16:00 Passeier Freienfeld -:-
05.04.2020 - 16:00 Weinstrasse Süd Schenna -:-

24. Spieltag

11.04.2020 - 16:00 Freienfeld Eppan -:-
11.04.2020 - 16:00 Latsch Partschins -:-
11.04.2020 - 16:00 Milland Passeier -:-
11.04.2020 - 16:00 SSV Naturns Ahrntal -:-
11.04.2020 - 16:00 Schenna Natz -:-
11.04.2020 - 16:00 Stegen Albeins -:-
11.04.2020 - 16:00 Voran Leifers Bruneck -:-
11.04.2020 - 16:00 Weinstrasse Süd Terlan -:-

25. Spieltag

15.04.2020 - 20:00 Ahrntal Stegen -:-
15.04.2020 - 20:00 Albeins Schenna -:-
15.04.2020 - 20:00 Bruneck Latsch -:-
15.04.2020 - 20:00 Eppan Milland -:-
15.04.2020 - 20:00 Natz Weinstrasse Süd -:-
15.04.2020 - 20:00 Partschins SSV Naturns -:-
15.04.2020 - 20:00 Terlan Freienfeld -:-
15.04.2020 - 20:00 Passeier Voran Leifers -:-

26. Spieltag

19.04.2020 - 16:00 Latsch Passeier -:-
19.04.2020 - 16:00 Milland Freienfeld -:-
19.04.2020 - 16:00 SSV Naturns Bruneck -:-
19.04.2020 - 16:00 Natz Terlan -:-
19.04.2020 - 16:00 Schenna Ahrntal -:-
19.04.2020 - 16:00 Stegen Partschins -:-
19.04.2020 - 16:00 Voran Leifers Eppan -:-
19.04.2020 - 16:00 Weinstrasse Süd Albeins -:-

27. Spieltag

03.05.2020 - 16:00 Ahrntal Weinstrasse Süd -:-
03.05.2020 - 16:00 Albeins Natz -:-
02.05.2020 - 16:30 Bruneck Stegen -:-
03.05.2020 - 16:00 Freienfeld Voran Leifers -:-
03.05.2020 - 16:00 Eppan Latsch -:-
02.05.2020 - 15:30 Partschins Schenna -:-
03.05.2020 - 16:00 Terlan Milland -:-
03.05.2020 - 16:00 Passeier SSV Naturns -:-

28. Spieltag

10.05.2020 - 16:00 Albeins Terlan -:-
10.05.2020 - 16:00 Latsch Freienfeld -:-
10.05.2020 - 16:00 SSV Naturns Eppan -:-
10.05.2020 - 16:00 Natz Ahrntal -:-
09.05.2020 - 16:00 Schenna Bruneck -:-
10.05.2020 - 16:00 Stegen Passeier -:-
10.05.2020 - 16:00 Voran Leifers Milland -:-
10.05.2020 - 16:00 Weinstrasse Süd Partschins -:-

29. Spieltag

17.05.2020 - 16:00 Ahrntal Albeins -:-
17.05.2020 - 16:00 Bruneck Weinstrasse Süd -:-
17.05.2020 - 16:00 Freienfeld SSV Naturns -:-
17.05.2020 - 16:00 Eppan Stegen -:-
17.05.2020 - 16:00 Milland Latsch -:-
17.05.2020 - 16:00 Partschins Natz -:-
17.05.2020 - 16:00 Terlan Voran Leifers -:-
17.05.2020 - 16:00 Passeier Schenna -:-

30. Spieltag

24.05.2020 - 16:00 Ahrntal Terlan -:-
24.05.2020 - 16:00 Albeins Partschins -:-
24.05.2020 - 16:00 Latsch Voran Leifers -:-
24.05.2020 - 16:00 SSV Naturns Milland -:-
24.05.2020 - 16:00 Natz Bruneck -:-
24.05.2020 - 16:00 Schenna Eppan -:-
24.05.2020 - 16:00 Stegen Freienfeld -:-
24.05.2020 - 16:00 Passeier Weinstrasse Süd -:-

b) Coppa Italia 1. Runde

1. Spiel

16.08.2019 - 20:00 SSV Naturns Albeins 2:0

2. Spiel

25.08.2019 - 17:00 Albeins St. Georgen 0:5

3. Spiel

04.09.2019 - 20:00 St. Georgen SSV Naturns 5:0

c) Coppa Italia 2. Runde

1. Spiel

02.10.2019 - 20:00 SSV Naturns St. Martin Moos i.P. 1:4

Aktueller Spieltag
Sonntag, 16.02.2020 - 15:00 Uhr Voran Leifers : SSV Naturns
-:-
Junioren Spg - Sa, 01.02.2020 - 15:00 Uhr
-:- Tramin : SSV Naturns SpG
A-Jugend Spg - So, 02.02.2020 - 11:00 Uhr
-:- Virtus Bozen : SSV Naturns SpG
B-Jugend Spg - So, 02.02.2020 - 10:30 Uhr
-:- SSV Naturns SpG : Virtus Bozen
 Alle Spiele vom Wochenende 
 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte
1 SSV Naturns 15 33
2 Ahrntal 15 29
3 Bruneck 14 26
4 Partschins 15 26
5 Milland 15 24
6 Stegen 14 24
7 Terlan 15 23
8 Latsch 15 22
9 Schenna 14 21
10 Weinstrasse Süd 15 18
11 Natz 15 18
12 Passeier 14 17
13 Albeins 15 13
14 Voran Leifers 15 13
15 Freienfeld 15 9
16 Eppan 15 4
 Gesamttabelle 
 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte
1 St. Georgen 2 6
2 SSV Naturns 2 3
3 Albeins 2 0
 Gesamttabelle 
 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte
1 St. Martin Moos i.P. 1 3
2 SSV Naturns 1 0
 Gesamttabelle