a) Landesliga

1. Spieltag

29.08.2021 - 16:00 Ahrntal Riffian/Kuens 4:2
29.08.2021 - 16:00 Albeins Partschins 2:1
29.08.2021 - 16:00 Auswahl Ridnauntal Eppan 1:5
29.08.2021 - 16:00 SSV Naturns Milland 3:3
29.08.2021 - 15:30 Natz St. Martin Moos i.P. 1:1
29.08.2021 - 15:30 Schenna Bruneck 2:3
29.08.2021 - 15:30 Passeier Terlan 0:0
29.08.2021 - 15:30 Voran Leifers Latsch 2:1
29.08.2021 - 15:30 Weinstrasse Süd Freienfeld 3:1

2. Spieltag

04.09.2021 - 17:00 Bruneck Natz 1:0
05.09.2021 - 15:30 Freienfeld SSV Naturns 1:1
05.09.2021 - 15:30 Eppan Weinstrasse Süd 0:3
05.09.2021 - 15:30 Latsch Passeier 3:0
05.09.2021 - 15:30 Milland Schenna 1:1
04.09.2021 - 15:30 Partschins Auswahl Ridnauntal 2:2
04.09.2021 - 16:00 Riffian/Kuens Albeins 2:0
05.09.2021 - 15:30 St. Martin Moos i.P. Voran Leifers 1:2
05.09.2021 - 15:30 Terlan Ahrntal 0:0

3. Spieltag

12.09.2021 - 15:30 Ahrntal Latsch 0:0
12.09.2021 - 15:30 Albeins Terlan 3:2
12.09.2021 - 15:30 Auswahl Ridnauntal Riffian/Kuens 1:1
12.09.2021 - 15:30 SSV Naturns Eppan 4:1
12.09.2021 - 15:30 Natz Milland 3:1
11.09.2021 - 15:30 Schenna Freienfeld 2:2
12.09.2021 - 15:30 St. Martin Moos i.P. Bruneck 0:0
12.09.2021 - 15:30 Voran Leifers Passeier 1:1
12.09.2021 - 15:30 Weinstrasse Süd Partschins 2:0

4. Spieltag

19.09.2021 - 15:30 Bruneck Voran Leifers 1:1
19.09.2021 - 15:30 Freienfeld Natz 2:0
19.09.2021 - 15:30 Eppan Schenna 0:2
19.09.2021 - 15:30 Latsch Albeins 1:1
18.09.2021 - 15:30 Milland St. Martin Moos i.P. 0:1
19.09.2021 - 15:30 Partschins SSV Naturns 0:0
18.09.2021 - 15:30 Riffian/Kuens Weinstrasse Süd 0:2
19.09.2021 - 15:30 Terlan Auswahl Ridnauntal 3:1
18.09.2021 - 15:00 Passeier Ahrntal 2:1

5. Spieltag

25.09.2021 - 18:00 Albeins Passeier -:-
26.09.2021 - 15:30 Auswahl Ridnauntal Latsch -:-
26.09.2021 - 15:30 Bruneck Milland -:-
26.09.2021 - 15:30 SSV Naturns Riffian/Kuens -:-
26.09.2021 - 15:30 Natz Eppan -:-
26.09.2021 - 15:30 Schenna Partschins -:-
26.09.2021 - 15:30 St. Martin Moos i.P. Freienfeld -:-
26.09.2021 - 15:30 Voran Leifers Ahrntal -:-
26.09.2021 - 15:30 Weinstrasse Süd Terlan -:-

6. Spieltag

29.09.2021 - 20:00 Ahrntal Albeins -:-
29.09.2021 - 20:00 Freienfeld Bruneck -:-
29.09.2021 - 20:00 Eppan St. Martin Moos i.P. -:-
29.09.2021 - 20:00 Latsch Weinstrasse Süd -:-
29.09.2021 - 20:00 Milland Voran Leifers -:-
29.09.2021 - 20:00 Partschins Natz -:-
29.09.2021 - 20:00 Riffian/Kuens Schenna -:-
29.09.2021 - 20:00 Terlan SSV Naturns -:-
29.09.2021 - 20:00 Passeier Auswahl Ridnauntal -:-

7. Spieltag

03.10.2021 - 15:30 Auswahl Ridnauntal Ahrntal -:-
03.10.2021 - 15:30 Bruneck Eppan -:-
03.10.2021 - 15:30 Milland Freienfeld -:-
03.10.2021 - 15:30 SSV Naturns Latsch -:-
03.10.2021 - 15:00 Natz Riffian/Kuens -:-
03.10.2021 - 15:30 Schenna Terlan -:-
03.10.2021 - 15:30 St. Martin Moos i.P. Partschins -:-
03.10.2021 - 15:30 Voran Leifers Albeins -:-
03.10.2021 - 15:30 Weinstrasse Süd Passeier -:-

8. Spieltag

10.10.2021 - 20:00 Ahrntal Weinstrasse Süd -:-
10.10.2021 - 20:00 Albeins Auswahl Ridnauntal -:-
10.10.2021 - 20:00 Freienfeld Voran Leifers -:-
10.10.2021 - 20:00 Eppan Milland -:-
10.10.2021 - 20:00 Latsch Schenna -:-
10.10.2021 - 20:00 Partschins Bruneck -:-
10.10.2021 - 20:00 Riffian/Kuens St. Martin Moos i.P. -:-
10.10.2021 - 20:00 Terlan Natz -:-
10.10.2021 - 20:00 Passeier SSV Naturns -:-

9. Spieltag

17.10.2021 - 15:30 Bruneck Riffian/Kuens -:-
17.10.2021 - 16:00 Freienfeld Eppan -:-
17.10.2021 - 15:30 Milland Partschins -:-
17.10.2021 - 15:30 SSV Naturns Ahrntal -:-
17.10.2021 - 15:30 Natz Latsch -:-
17.10.2021 - 15:30 Schenna Passeier -:-
17.10.2021 - 15:30 St. Martin Moos i.P. Terlan -:-
17.10.2021 - 15:30 Voran Leifers Auswahl Ridnauntal -:-
17.10.2021 - 15:30 Weinstrasse Süd Albeins -:-

10. Spieltag

24.10.2021 - 15:30 Ahrntal Schenna -:-
24.10.2021 - 14:30 Albeins SSV Naturns -:-
24.10.2021 - 14:30 Auswahl Ridnauntal Weinstrasse Süd -:-
24.10.2021 - 14:30 Eppan Voran Leifers -:-
24.10.2021 - 14:30 Latsch St. Martin Moos i.P. -:-
24.10.2021 - 14:30 Partschins Freienfeld -:-
24.10.2021 - 14:30 Riffian/Kuens Milland -:-
24.10.2021 - 14:30 Terlan Bruneck -:-
24.10.2021 - 14:30 Passeier Natz -:-

11. Spieltag

27.10.2021 - 20:00 Bruneck Latsch -:-
27.10.2021 - 20:00 Freienfeld Riffian/Kuens -:-
27.10.2021 - 20:00 Eppan Partschins -:-
27.10.2021 - 20:00 Milland Terlan -:-
27.10.2021 - 20:00 SSV Naturns Auswahl Ridnauntal -:-
27.10.2021 - 20:00 Natz Ahrntal -:-
27.10.2021 - 20:00 Schenna Albeins -:-
27.10.2021 - 20:00 St. Martin Moos i.P. Passeier -:-
27.10.2021 - 20:00 Voran Leifers Weinstrasse Süd -:-

12. Spieltag

31.10.2021 - 18:00 Ahrntal St. Martin Moos i.P. -:-
31.10.2021 - 14:30 Albeins Natz -:-
31.10.2021 - 14:30 Auswahl Ridnauntal Schenna -:-
31.10.2021 - 14:30 Latsch Milland -:-
31.10.2021 - 14:30 Partschins Voran Leifers -:-
31.10.2021 - 14:30 Riffian/Kuens Eppan -:-
31.10.2021 - 14:30 Terlan Freienfeld -:-
31.10.2021 - 14:30 Passeier Bruneck -:-
31.10.2021 - 14:30 Weinstrasse Süd SSV Naturns -:-

13. Spieltag

07.11.2021 - 14:30 Bruneck Ahrntal -:-
07.11.2021 - 15:30 Freienfeld Latsch -:-
07.11.2021 - 14:30 Eppan Terlan -:-
07.11.2021 - 14:30 Milland Passeier -:-
07.11.2021 - 14:30 Natz Auswahl Ridnauntal -:-
07.11.2021 - 14:30 Partschins Riffian/Kuens -:-
07.11.2021 - 14:30 Schenna Weinstrasse Süd -:-
07.11.2021 - 14:30 St. Martin Moos i.P. Albeins -:-
07.11.2021 - 14:30 Voran Leifers SSV Naturns -:-

14. Spieltag

14.11.2021 - 18:00 Ahrntal Milland -:-
14.11.2021 - 14:30 Albeins Bruneck -:-
14.11.2021 - 16:00 Auswahl Ridnauntal St. Martin Moos i.P. -:-
14.11.2021 - 14:30 Latsch Eppan -:-
14.11.2021 - 14:30 SSV Naturns Schenna -:-
14.11.2021 - 14:30 Riffian/Kuens Voran Leifers -:-
14.11.2021 - 14:30 Terlan Partschins -:-
14.11.2021 - 14:30 Passeier Freienfeld -:-
14.11.2021 - 14:30 Weinstrasse Süd Natz -:-

15. Spieltag

21.11.2021 - 14:30 Bruneck Auswahl Ridnauntal -:-
21.11.2021 - 15:30 Freienfeld Ahrntal -:-
21.11.2021 - 14:30 Eppan Passeier -:-
21.11.2021 - 14:30 Milland Albeins -:-
21.11.2021 - 14:30 Natz SSV Naturns -:-
21.11.2021 - 14:30 Partschins Latsch -:-
21.11.2021 - 14:30 Riffian/Kuens Terlan -:-
21.11.2021 - 14:30 St. Martin Moos i.P. Weinstrasse Süd -:-
21.11.2021 - 14:30 Voran Leifers Schenna -:-

16. Spieltag

28.11.2021 - 18:00 Ahrntal Eppan -:-
28.11.2021 - 14:30 Albeins Freienfeld -:-
28.11.2021 - 16:00 Auswahl Ridnauntal Milland -:-
28.11.2021 - 14:30 Latsch Riffian/Kuens -:-
28.11.2021 - 14:30 SSV Naturns St. Martin Moos i.P. -:-
28.11.2021 - 14:30 Schenna Natz -:-
28.11.2021 - 14:30 Terlan Voran Leifers -:-
28.11.2021 - 14:30 Passeier Partschins -:-
28.11.2021 - 14:30 Weinstrasse Süd Bruneck -:-

17. Spieltag

05.12.2021 - 14:30 Bruneck SSV Naturns -:-
05.12.2021 - 15:30 Freienfeld Auswahl Ridnauntal -:-
05.12.2021 - 14:30 Eppan Albeins -:-
05.12.2021 - 14:30 Milland Weinstrasse Süd -:-
05.12.2021 - 14:30 Partschins Ahrntal -:-
05.12.2021 - 14:30 Riffian/Kuens Passeier -:-
05.12.2021 - 14:30 St. Martin Moos i.P. Schenna -:-
05.12.2021 - 14:30 Terlan Latsch -:-
05.12.2021 - 14:30 Voran Leifers Natz -:-

18. Spieltag

06.02.2022 - 14:30 Riffian/Kuens Ahrntal -:-
06.02.2022 - 14:30 Partschins Albeins -:-
06.02.2022 - 14:30 Eppan Auswahl Ridnauntal -:-
06.02.2022 - 14:30 Milland SSV Naturns -:-
06.02.2022 - 14:30 St. Martin Moos i.P. Natz -:-
06.02.2022 - 14:30 Bruneck Schenna -:-
06.02.2022 - 14:30 Terlan Passeier -:-
06.02.2022 - 14:30 Latsch Voran Leifers -:-
06.02.2022 - 14:30 Freienfeld Weinstrasse Süd -:-

19. Spieltag

13.02.2022 - 14:30 Natz Bruneck -:-
13.02.2022 - 14:30 SSV Naturns Freienfeld -:-
13.02.2022 - 14:30 Weinstrasse Süd Eppan -:-
13.02.2022 - 14:30 Passeier Latsch -:-
13.02.2022 - 14:30 Schenna Milland -:-
13.02.2022 - 14:30 Auswahl Ridnauntal Partschins -:-
13.02.2022 - 14:30 Albeins Riffian/Kuens -:-
13.02.2022 - 14:30 Voran Leifers St. Martin Moos i.P. -:-
13.02.2022 - 14:30 Ahrntal Terlan -:-

20. Spieltag

20.02.2022 - 14:30 Latsch Ahrntal -:-
20.02.2022 - 14:30 Terlan Albeins -:-
20.02.2022 - 14:30 Riffian/Kuens Auswahl Ridnauntal -:-
20.02.2022 - 14:30 Eppan SSV Naturns -:-
20.02.2022 - 14:30 Milland Natz -:-
20.02.2022 - 14:30 Freienfeld Schenna -:-
20.02.2022 - 14:30 Bruneck St. Martin Moos i.P. -:-
20.02.2022 - 14:30 Passeier Voran Leifers -:-
20.02.2022 - 14:30 Partschins Weinstrasse Süd -:-

21. Spieltag

27.02.2022 - 14:30 Voran Leifers Bruneck -:-
27.02.2022 - 14:30 Natz Freienfeld -:-
27.02.2022 - 14:30 Schenna Eppan -:-
27.02.2022 - 14:30 Albeins Latsch -:-
27.02.2022 - 14:30 St. Martin Moos i.P. Milland -:-
27.02.2022 - 14:30 SSV Naturns Partschins -:-
27.02.2022 - 14:30 Weinstrasse Süd Riffian/Kuens -:-
27.02.2022 - 14:30 Auswahl Ridnauntal Terlan -:-
27.02.2022 - 14:30 Ahrntal Passeier -:-

22. Spieltag

06.03.2022 - 14:30 Passeier Albeins -:-
06.03.2022 - 14:30 Latsch Auswahl Ridnauntal -:-
06.03.2022 - 14:30 Milland Bruneck -:-
06.03.2022 - 14:30 Riffian/Kuens SSV Naturns -:-
06.03.2022 - 14:30 Eppan Natz -:-
06.03.2022 - 14:30 Partschins Schenna -:-
06.03.2022 - 14:30 Freienfeld St. Martin Moos i.P. -:-
06.03.2022 - 14:30 Ahrntal Voran Leifers -:-
06.03.2022 - 14:30 Terlan Weinstrasse Süd -:-

23. Spieltag

13.03.2022 - 14:30 Albeins Ahrntal -:-
13.03.2022 - 14:30 Bruneck Freienfeld -:-
13.03.2022 - 14:30 St. Martin Moos i.P. Eppan -:-
13.03.2022 - 14:30 Weinstrasse Süd Latsch -:-
13.03.2022 - 14:30 Voran Leifers Milland -:-
13.03.2022 - 14:30 Natz Partschins -:-
13.03.2022 - 14:30 Schenna Riffian/Kuens -:-
13.03.2022 - 14:30 SSV Naturns Terlan -:-
13.03.2022 - 14:30 Auswahl Ridnauntal Passeier -:-

24. Spieltag

20.03.2022 - 14:30 Ahrntal Auswahl Ridnauntal -:-
20.03.2022 - 14:30 Eppan Bruneck -:-
20.03.2022 - 14:30 Freienfeld Milland -:-
20.03.2022 - 14:30 Latsch SSV Naturns -:-
20.03.2022 - 14:30 Riffian/Kuens Natz -:-
20.03.2022 - 14:30 Terlan Schenna -:-
20.03.2022 - 14:30 Partschins St. Martin Moos i.P. -:-
20.03.2022 - 14:30 Albeins Voran Leifers -:-
20.03.2022 - 14:30 Passeier Weinstrasse Süd -:-

25. Spieltag

27.03.2022 - 14:30 Weinstrasse Süd Ahrntal -:-
27.03.2022 - 14:30 Auswahl Ridnauntal Albeins -:-
27.03.2022 - 14:30 Voran Leifers Freienfeld -:-
27.03.2022 - 14:30 Milland Eppan -:-
27.03.2022 - 14:30 Schenna Latsch -:-
27.03.2022 - 14:30 Bruneck Partschins -:-
27.03.2022 - 14:30 St. Martin Moos i.P. Riffian/Kuens -:-
27.03.2022 - 14:30 Natz Terlan -:-
27.03.2022 - 14:30 SSV Naturns Passeier -:-

26. Spieltag

30.03.2022 - 14:30 Riffian/Kuens Bruneck -:-
30.03.2022 - 14:30 Eppan Freienfeld -:-
30.03.2022 - 14:30 Partschins Milland -:-
30.03.2022 - 14:30 Ahrntal SSV Naturns -:-
30.03.2022 - 14:30 Latsch Natz -:-
30.03.2022 - 14:30 Passeier Schenna -:-
30.03.2022 - 14:30 Terlan St. Martin Moos i.P. -:-
30.03.2022 - 14:30 Auswahl Ridnauntal Voran Leifers -:-
30.03.2022 - 14:30 Albeins Weinstrasse Süd -:-

27. Spieltag

03.04.2022 - 14:30 Schenna Ahrntal -:-
03.04.2022 - 14:30 SSV Naturns Albeins -:-
03.04.2022 - 14:30 Weinstrasse Süd Auswahl Ridnauntal -:-
03.04.2022 - 14:30 Voran Leifers Eppan -:-
03.04.2022 - 14:30 St. Martin Moos i.P. Latsch -:-
03.04.2022 - 14:30 Freienfeld Partschins -:-
03.04.2022 - 14:30 Milland Riffian/Kuens -:-
03.04.2022 - 14:30 Bruneck Terlan -:-
03.04.2022 - 14:30 Natz Passeier -:-

28. Spieltag

10.04.2022 - 14:30 Latsch Bruneck -:-
10.04.2022 - 14:30 Riffian/Kuens Freienfeld -:-
10.04.2022 - 14:30 Partschins Eppan -:-
10.04.2022 - 14:30 Terlan Milland -:-
10.04.2022 - 14:30 Auswahl Ridnauntal SSV Naturns -:-
10.04.2022 - 14:30 Ahrntal Natz -:-
10.04.2022 - 14:30 Albeins Schenna -:-
10.04.2022 - 14:30 Passeier St. Martin Moos i.P. -:-
10.04.2022 - 14:30 Weinstrasse Süd Voran Leifers -:-

29. Spieltag

16.04.2022 - 14:30 St. Martin Moos i.P. Ahrntal -:-
16.04.2022 - 14:30 Natz Albeins -:-
16.04.2022 - 14:30 Schenna Auswahl Ridnauntal -:-
16.04.2022 - 14:30 Milland Latsch -:-
16.04.2022 - 14:30 Voran Leifers Partschins -:-
16.04.2022 - 14:30 Eppan Riffian/Kuens -:-
16.04.2022 - 14:30 Freienfeld Terlan -:-
16.04.2022 - 14:30 Bruneck Passeier -:-
16.04.2022 - 14:30 SSV Naturns Weinstrasse Süd -:-

30. Spieltag

01.05.2022 - 14:30 Ahrntal Bruneck -:-
01.05.2022 - 14:30 Latsch Freienfeld -:-
01.05.2022 - 14:30 Terlan Eppan -:-
01.05.2022 - 14:30 Passeier Milland -:-
01.05.2022 - 14:30 Auswahl Ridnauntal Natz -:-
01.05.2022 - 14:30 Riffian/Kuens Partschins -:-
01.05.2022 - 14:30 Weinstrasse Süd Schenna -:-
01.05.2022 - 14:30 Albeins St. Martin Moos i.P. -:-
01.05.2022 - 14:30 SSV Naturns Voran Leifers -:-

31. Spieltag

08.05.2022 - 14:30 Milland Ahrntal -:-
08.05.2022 - 14:30 Bruneck Albeins -:-
08.05.2022 - 14:30 St. Martin Moos i.P. Auswahl Ridnauntal -:-
08.05.2022 - 14:30 Eppan Latsch -:-
08.05.2022 - 14:30 Schenna SSV Naturns -:-
08.05.2022 - 14:30 Voran Leifers Riffian/Kuens -:-
08.05.2022 - 14:30 Partschins Terlan -:-
08.05.2022 - 14:30 Freienfeld Passeier -:-
08.05.2022 - 14:30 Natz Weinstrasse Süd -:-

32. Spieltag

15.05.2022 - 14:30 Auswahl Ridnauntal Bruneck -:-
15.05.2022 - 14:30 Ahrntal Freienfeld -:-
15.05.2022 - 14:30 Passeier Eppan -:-
15.05.2022 - 14:30 Albeins Milland -:-
15.05.2022 - 14:30 SSV Naturns Natz -:-
15.05.2022 - 14:30 Latsch Partschins -:-
15.05.2022 - 14:30 Terlan Riffian/Kuens -:-
15.05.2022 - 14:30 Weinstrasse Süd St. Martin Moos i.P. -:-
15.05.2022 - 14:30 Schenna Voran Leifers -:-

33. Spieltag

22.05.2022 - 14:30 Eppan Ahrntal -:-
22.05.2022 - 14:30 Freienfeld Albeins -:-
22.05.2022 - 14:30 Milland Auswahl Ridnauntal -:-
22.05.2022 - 14:30 Riffian/Kuens Latsch -:-
22.05.2022 - 14:30 St. Martin Moos i.P. SSV Naturns -:-
22.05.2022 - 14:30 Natz Schenna -:-
22.05.2022 - 14:30 Voran Leifers Terlan -:-
22.05.2022 - 14:30 Partschins Passeier -:-
22.05.2022 - 14:30 Bruneck Weinstrasse Süd -:-

34. Spieltag

29.05.2022 - 14:30 SSV Naturns Bruneck -:-
29.05.2022 - 14:30 Auswahl Ridnauntal Freienfeld -:-
29.05.2022 - 14:30 Albeins Eppan -:-
29.05.2022 - 14:30 Weinstrasse Süd Milland -:-
29.05.2022 - 14:30 Ahrntal Partschins -:-
29.05.2022 - 14:30 Passeier Riffian/Kuens -:-
29.05.2022 - 14:30 Schenna St. Martin Moos i.P. -:-
29.05.2022 - 14:30 Latsch Terlan -:-
29.05.2022 - 14:30 Natz Voran Leifers -:-

Aktueller Spieltag
Sonntag, 26.09.2021 - 15:30 Uhr SSV Naturns : Riffian/Kuens
-:-
Junioren Spg - Sa, 25.09.2021 - 15:30 Uhr
-:- Lana : SSV Naturns SpG
A-Jugend Spg - So, 26.09.2021 - 10:30 Uhr
-:- Schlanders : SSV Naturns SpG
B-Jugend Spg - So, 26.09.2021 - 10:30 Uhr
-:- SSV Naturns SpG : Schlanders
 Alle Spiele vom Wochenende 
 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte
1 Weinstrasse Süd 4 12
2 Voran Leifers 4 8
3 Bruneck 4 8
4 Albeins 4 7
5 SSV Naturns 4 6
6 Latsch 4 5
7 Schenna 4 5
8 Terlan 4 5
9 Ahrntal 4 5
10 Freienfeld 4 5
11 St. Martin Moos i.P. 4 5
12 Passeier 4 5
13 Natz 4 4
14 Riffian/Kuens 4 4
15 Eppan 4 3
16 Milland 4 2
17 Partschins 4 2
18 Auswahl Ridnauntal 4 2
 Gesamttabelle