16.03.2024 - 10:30 | Obermais | Juventus Club Bozen | -:- |
16.03.2024 - 10:00 | Napoli Club Bozen | Lana | -:- |
16.03.2024 - 10:30 | SSV Naturns SpG | Ritten Sport | -:- |
23.03.2024 - 10:30 | Lana | Obermais | -:- |
23.03.2024 - 14:00 | Juventus Club Bozen | SSV Naturns SpG | -:- |
23.03.2024 - 11:00 | Ritten Sport | Napoli Club Bozen | -:- |
06.04.2024 - 10:30 | Lana | Ritten Sport | -:- |
06.04.2024 - 10:00 | Napoli Club Bozen | Juventus Club Bozen | -:- |
06.04.2024 - 10:30 | SSV Naturns SpG | Obermais | -:- |
13.04.2024 - 10:30 | Obermais | Napoli Club Bozen | -:- |
13.04.2024 - 10:30 | SSV Naturns SpG | Lana | -:- |
13.04.2024 - 14:00 | Juventus Club Bozen | Ritten Sport | -:- |
20.04.2024 - 10:30 | Lana | Juventus Club Bozen | -:- |
20.04.2024 - 10:00 | Napoli Club Bozen | SSV Naturns SpG | -:- |
20.04.2024 - 11:00 | Ritten Sport | Obermais | -:- |
27.04.2024 - 10:30 | Lana | Napoli Club Bozen | -:- |
27.04.2024 - 14:00 | Juventus Club Bozen | Obermais | -:- |
27.04.2024 - 11:00 | Ritten Sport | SSV Naturns SpG | -:- |
04.05.2024 - 10:30 | Obermais | Lana | -:- |
04.05.2024 - 10:00 | Napoli Club Bozen | Ritten Sport | -:- |
04.05.2024 - 10:30 | SSV Naturns SpG | Juventus Club Bozen | -:- |
11.05.2024 - 10:30 | Obermais | SSV Naturns SpG | -:- |
11.05.2024 - 14:00 | Juventus Club Bozen | Napoli Club Bozen | -:- |
11.05.2024 - 11:00 | Ritten Sport | Lana | -:- |
18.05.2024 - 10:30 | Lana | SSV Naturns SpG | -:- |
18.05.2024 - 10:00 | Napoli Club Bozen | Obermais | -:- |
18.05.2024 - 11:00 | Ritten Sport | Juventus Club Bozen | -:- |
25.05.2024 - 10:30 | Obermais | Ritten Sport | -:- |
25.05.2024 - 10:30 | SSV Naturns SpG | Napoli Club Bozen | -:- |
25.05.2024 - 14:00 | Juventus Club Bozen | Lana | -:- |
09.09.2023 - 09:30 | Bozner FC - B | Voran Leifers | 1:2 |
10.09.2023 - 10:30 | Tscherms | Salurn | 3:2 |
09.09.2023 - 10:30 | Obermais | Leifers Branzoll | 3:1 |
09.09.2023 - 18:35 | Margreid | Terlan | 1:2 |
09.09.2023 - 16:00 | Olimpia Meran | SSV Naturns SpG | 1:2 |
09.09.2023 - 14:00 | Sinich | Lana | 0:3 |
17.09.2023 - 09:00 | Leifers Branzoll | Margreid | 3:2 |
16.09.2023 - 10:30 | Lana | Obermais | 1:3 |
16.09.2023 - 10:30 | SSV Naturns SpG | Bozner FC - B | 3:0 |
15.09.2023 - 18:30 | Salurn | Olimpia Meran | 0:3 |
16.09.2023 - 11:00 | Terlan | Tscherms | 3:2 |
17.09.2023 - 11:00 | Voran Leifers | Sinich | 3:0 |
23.09.2023 - 11:00 | Bozner FC - B | Sinich | 3:0 |
24.09.2023 - 10:30 | Tscherms | Leifers Branzoll | 0:2 |
23.09.2023 - 18:30 | Obermais | Voran Leifers | 3:0 |
23.09.2023 - 16:00 | Margreid | Lana | 1:3 |
23.09.2023 - 11:00 | SSV Naturns SpG | Salurn | 3:0 |
23.09.2023 - 09:00 | Olimpia Meran | Terlan | 2:3 |
01.10.2023 - 11:00 | Leifers Branzoll | Olimpia Meran | 2:2 |
30.09.2023 - 10:30 | Lana | Tscherms | 2:2 |
29.09.2023 - 18:30 | Salurn | Bozner FC - B | 1:3 |
30.09.2023 - 16:00 | Sinich | Obermais | 0:3 |
30.09.2023 - 11:00 | Terlan | SSV Naturns SpG | 0:3 |
01.10.2023 - 09:00 | Voran Leifers | Margreid | 2:2 |
07.10.2023 - 09:30 | Bozner FC - B | Obermais | 0:3 |
08.10.2023 - 10:30 | Tscherms | Voran Leifers | 2:3 |
07.10.2023 - 18:35 | Margreid | Sinich | 3:0 |
07.10.2023 - 10:30 | SSV Naturns SpG | Leifers Branzoll | 3:0 |
07.10.2023 - 15:00 | Olimpia Meran | Lana | 1:2 |
06.10.2023 - 18:30 | Salurn | Terlan | 1:3 |
15.10.2023 - 09:00 | Leifers Branzoll | Salurn | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 - 10:30 | Lana | SSV Naturns SpG | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 - 10:30 | Obermais | Margreid | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 - 14:00 | Sinich | Tscherms | 0:3 |
14.10.2023 - 11:00 | Terlan | Bozner FC - B | 3:2 |
15.10.2023 - 11:00 | Voran Leifers | Olimpia Meran | 3:0 |
21.10.2023 - 09:30 | Bozner FC - B | Margreid | 3:2 |
22.10.2023 - 10:30 | Tscherms | Obermais | 0:3 |
21.10.2023 - 10:30 | SSV Naturns SpG | Voran Leifers | 3:1 |
21.10.2023 - 15:00 | Olimpia Meran | Sinich | 3:1 |
20.10.2023 - 18:30 | Salurn | Lana | -:- |
21.10.2023 - 11:00 | Terlan | Leifers Branzoll | 2:1 |
29.10.2023 - 11:00 | Leifers Branzoll | Bozner FC - B | 3:3 |
28.10.2023 - 10:30 | Lana | Terlan | 3:2 |
28.10.2023 - 10:30 | Obermais | Olimpia Meran | 3:0 |
28.10.2023 - 18:35 | Margreid | Tscherms | -:- |
28.10.2023 - 14:00 | Sinich | SSV Naturns SpG | 0:3 |
29.10.2023 - 09:00 | Voran Leifers | Salurn | 2:1 |
04.11.2023 - 09:30 | Bozner FC - B | Tscherms | 3:1 |
05.11.2023 - 11:00 | Leifers Branzoll | Lana | 0:3 |
04.11.2023 - 10:30 | SSV Naturns SpG | Obermais | 1:3 |
04.11.2023 - 15:00 | Olimpia Meran | Margreid | 2:3 |
03.11.2023 - 18:30 | Salurn | Sinich | 3:0 |
04.11.2023 - 11:00 | Terlan | Voran Leifers | 3:2 |
12.11.2023 - 10:30 | Tscherms | Olimpia Meran | 3:1 |
11.11.2023 - 10:30 | Lana | Bozner FC - B | 3:0 |
11.11.2023 - 10:30 | Obermais | Salurn | 3:0 |
11.11.2023 - 18:35 | Margreid | SSV Naturns SpG | 2:2 |
11.11.2023 - 14:00 | Sinich | Terlan | 0:3 |
12.11.2023 - 09:00 | Voran Leifers | Leifers Branzoll | 2:3 |
18.11.2023 - 09:30 | Bozner FC - B | Olimpia Meran | 2:2 |
19.11.2023 - 10:00 | Leifers Branzoll | Sinich | 3:0 |
18.11.2023 - 10:30 | Lana | Voran Leifers | 3:1 |
18.11.2023 - 10:30 | SSV Naturns SpG | Tscherms | 3:2 |
17.11.2023 - 18:30 | Salurn | Margreid | 1:2 |
18.11.2023 - 11:00 | Terlan | Obermais | 0:3 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | Obermais | 0 | 0 |
2 | Lana | 0 | 0 |
3 | Juventus Club Bozen | 0 | 0 |
4 | Napoli Club Bozen | 0 | 0 |
5 | SSV Naturns SpG | 0 | 0 |
6 | Ritten Sport | 0 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | Obermais | 11 | 33 |
2 | Lana | 10 | 25 |
3 | SSV Naturns SpG | 11 | 25 |
4 | Terlan | 11 | 24 |
5 | Leifers Branzoll | 11 | 17 |
6 | Voran Leifers | 11 | 16 |
7 | Bozner FC - B | 11 | 14 |
8 | Margreid | 10 | 11 |
9 | Tscherms | 10 | 10 |
10 | Olimpia Meran | 11 | 8 |
11 | Salurn | 10 | 3 |
12 | Sinich | 11 | 0 |