04.02.2024 - 10:30 | Brixen | Bozner FC | 6:3 |
28.02.2024 - 19:30 | Milland | SSV Naturns SpG | 3:3 |
04.02.2024 - 10:30 | Neugries Bozen | St. Lorenzen | 3:1 |
03.02.2024 - 15:00 | St. Georgen | Obermais | 1:1 |
11.02.2024 - 10:30 | Bozner FC | Milland | 3:3 |
11.02.2024 - 10:30 | Obermais | Brixen | 5:0 |
11.02.2024 - 10:30 | SSV Naturns SpG | Neugries Bozen | 1:2 |
11.02.2024 - 10:30 | St. Lorenzen | St. Georgen | 0:1 |
18.02.2024 - 10:30 | Bozner FC | Obermais | 4:3 |
18.02.2024 - 10:30 | Brixen | St. Lorenzen | 5:2 |
18.02.2024 - 10:30 | Neugries Bozen | Milland | 1:0 |
17.02.2024 - 18:00 | St. Georgen | SSV Naturns SpG | 5:0 |
24.02.2024 - 16:30 | Milland | St. Georgen | 1:1 |
25.02.2024 - 10:30 | SSV Naturns SpG | Brixen | 2:1 |
25.02.2024 - 10:30 | Neugries Bozen | Bozner FC | 3:1 |
25.02.2024 - 10:30 | St. Lorenzen | Obermais | 1:1 |
03.03.2024 - 10:30 | Bozner FC | St. Lorenzen | 6:3 |
03.03.2024 - 10:30 | Brixen | Milland | 3:2 |
03.03.2024 - 10:30 | Obermais | SSV Naturns SpG | 6:0 |
02.03.2024 - 18:00 | St. Georgen | Neugries Bozen | 6:2 |
09.03.2024 - 15:00 | Milland | Obermais | 2:5 |
10.03.2024 - 10:30 | SSV Naturns SpG | St. Lorenzen | 5:2 |
10.03.2024 - 10:30 | Neugries Bozen | Brixen | 4:0 |
09.03.2024 - 15:00 | St. Georgen | Bozner FC | 3:0 |
17.03.2024 - 10:30 | Bozner FC | SSV Naturns SpG | -:- |
17.03.2024 - 10:30 | Brixen | St. Georgen | -:- |
17.03.2024 - 10:30 | Obermais | Neugries Bozen | -:- |
17.03.2024 - 10:30 | St. Lorenzen | Milland | -:- |
07.04.2024 - 10:30 | Bozner FC | Brixen | -:- |
07.04.2024 - 10:30 | Obermais | St. Georgen | -:- |
07.04.2024 - 10:30 | SSV Naturns SpG | Milland | -:- |
07.04.2024 - 10:30 | St. Lorenzen | Neugries Bozen | -:- |
14.04.2024 - 10:30 | Brixen | Obermais | -:- |
13.04.2024 - 16:30 | Milland | Bozner FC | -:- |
14.04.2024 - 10:30 | Neugries Bozen | SSV Naturns SpG | -:- |
13.04.2024 - 15:00 | St. Georgen | St. Lorenzen | -:- |
21.04.2024 - 00:00 | Obermais | Bozner FC | -:- |
20.04.2024 - 16:30 | Milland | Neugries Bozen | -:- |
21.04.2024 - 10:30 | SSV Naturns SpG | St. Georgen | -:- |
21.04.2024 - 10:30 | St. Lorenzen | Brixen | -:- |
25.04.2024 - 11:00 | Bozner FC | Neugries Bozen | -:- |
25.04.2024 - 11:00 | Brixen | SSV Naturns SpG | -:- |
25.04.2024 - 11:00 | Obermais | St. Lorenzen | -:- |
25.04.2024 - 11:00 | St. Georgen | Milland | -:- |
27.04.2024 - 16:30 | Milland | Brixen | -:- |
28.04.2024 - 10:30 | SSV Naturns SpG | Obermais | -:- |
28.04.2024 - 10:30 | Neugries Bozen | St. Georgen | -:- |
28.04.2024 - 11:00 | St. Lorenzen | Bozner FC | -:- |
05.05.2024 - 10:30 | Bozner FC | St. Georgen | -:- |
05.05.2024 - 10:30 | Brixen | Neugries Bozen | -:- |
05.05.2024 - 10:30 | Obermais | Milland | -:- |
05.05.2024 - 10:30 | St. Lorenzen | SSV Naturns SpG | -:- |
11.05.2024 - 16:30 | Milland | St. Lorenzen | -:- |
12.05.2024 - 10:30 | SSV Naturns SpG | Bozner FC | -:- |
12.05.2024 - 10:30 | Neugries Bozen | Obermais | -:- |
11.05.2024 - 16:30 | St. Georgen | Brixen | -:- |
09.09.2023 - 11:00 | Gargazon | Kaltern | 0:6 |
09.09.2023 - 10:30 | Laas | Obermais B | 1:3 |
09.09.2023 - 14:30 | Mals | Mölten Vöran | 7:3 |
09.09.2023 - 10:30 | SSV Naturns SpG | St. Martin Moos i.P. | 2:1 |
09.09.2023 - 15:30 | Schenna | Juventus Club Bozen B | 6:0 |
15.09.2023 - 19:00 | Kaltern | SSV Naturns SpG | 3:2 |
16.09.2023 - 17:00 | Obermais B | Gargazon | 10:0 |
16.09.2023 - 10:30 | Mölten Vöran | Schenna | 2:2 |
16.09.2023 - 16:00 | Juventus Club Bozen B | Latsch | 0:0 |
18.09.2023 - 20:00 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | Mals | 3:4 |
23.09.2023 - 10:30 | Latsch | Laas | 3:1 |
23.09.2023 - 14:30 | Mals | Kaltern | 1:4 |
24.09.2023 - 10:30 | SSV Naturns SpG | Obermais B | 6:4 |
23.09.2023 - 16:00 | Juventus Club Bozen B | Mölten Vöran | 3:6 |
23.09.2023 - 15:30 | Schenna | St. Martin Moos i.P. | 2:4 |
29.09.2023 - 19:00 | Kaltern | Schenna | 1:3 |
30.09.2023 - 10:30 | Laas | Gargazon | 1:2 |
30.09.2023 - 17:00 | Obermais B | Mals | 5:3 |
30.09.2023 - 10:30 | Mölten Vöran | Latsch | 6:1 |
02.10.2023 - 20:00 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | Juventus Club Bozen B | 12:0 |
07.10.2023 - 10:30 | Latsch | Gargazon | 13:0 |
07.10.2023 - 10:30 | Mölten Vöran | St. Martin Moos i.P. | 1:2 |
08.10.2023 - 10:30 | SSV Naturns SpG | Laas | 6:1 |
07.10.2023 - 10:30 | Juventus Club Bozen B | Kaltern | 2:5 |
07.10.2023 - 15:30 | Schenna | Obermais B | 1:3 |
14.10.2023 - 11:00 | Gargazon | SSV Naturns SpG | 0:13 |
13.10.2023 - 19:00 | Kaltern | Mölten Vöran | 4:2 |
14.10.2023 - 10:30 | Laas | Mals | 2:5 |
14.10.2023 - 17:00 | Obermais B | Juventus Club Bozen B | 11:0 |
16.10.2023 - 20:00 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | Latsch | 5:0 |
21.10.2023 - 10:30 | Latsch | SSV Naturns SpG | 1:4 |
21.10.2023 - 14:30 | Mals | Gargazon | 8:2 |
21.10.2023 - 10:30 | Mölten Vöran | Obermais B | 2:0 |
21.10.2023 - 10:30 | Schenna | Laas | 3:3 |
23.10.2023 - 20:00 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | Kaltern | 4:0 |
28.10.2023 - 11:00 | Gargazon | Schenna | 2:6 |
27.10.2023 - 19:00 | Kaltern | Latsch | 1:3 |
28.10.2023 - 10:30 | Laas | Juventus Club Bozen B | 10:1 |
28.10.2023 - 17:00 | Obermais B | St. Martin Moos i.P. | 3:0 |
29.10.2023 - 10:30 | SSV Naturns SpG | Mals | 4:1 |
09.11.2023 - 19:00 | Kaltern | Obermais B | 3:4 |
04.11.2023 - 10:30 | Latsch | Mals | 1:4 |
04.11.2023 - 10:30 | Mölten Vöran | Laas | 4:1 |
25.11.2023 - 18:30 | Juventus Club Bozen B | Gargazon | -:- |
04.11.2023 - 15:30 | Schenna | SSV Naturns SpG | 1:2 |
11.11.2023 - 11:00 | Gargazon | Mölten Vöran | 0:9 |
11.11.2023 - 10:30 | Laas | St. Martin Moos i.P. | 1:5 |
11.11.2023 - 17:00 | Obermais B | Latsch | 5:2 |
11.11.2023 - 14:30 | Mals | Schenna | 1:0 |
12.11.2023 - 10:30 | SSV Naturns SpG | Juventus Club Bozen B | 15:0 |
17.11.2023 - 19:00 | Kaltern | Laas | 12:0 |
18.11.2023 - 10:30 | Latsch | Schenna | 1:2 |
18.11.2023 - 10:30 | Mölten Vöran | SSV Naturns SpG | 2:4 |
18.11.2023 - 18:30 | Juventus Club Bozen B | Mals | 0:4 |
20.11.2023 - 20:00 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | Gargazon | 9:0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | Neugries Bozen | 6 | 15 |
2 | St. Georgen | 6 | 14 |
3 | Obermais | 6 | 11 |
4 | Brixen | 6 | 9 |
5 | Bozner FC | 6 | 7 |
6 | SSV Naturns SpG | 6 | 7 |
7 | Milland | 6 | 3 |
8 | St. Lorenzen | 6 | 1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | SSV Naturns SpG | 10 | 27 |
2 | Obermais B | 10 | 24 |
3 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | 10 | 21 |
4 | Mals | 10 | 21 |
5 | Kaltern | 10 | 18 |
6 | Mölten Vöran | 10 | 16 |
7 | Schenna | 10 | 14 |
8 | Latsch | 10 | 10 |
9 | Laas | 10 | 4 |
10 | Gargazon | 9 | 3 |
11 | Juventus Club Bozen B | 9 | 1 |