24.02.2024 - 15:00 | Fussball Überetsch | Napoli Club Bozen | 1:0 |
24.02.2024 - 15:00 | Kaltern | Mals | 3:2 |
07.03.2024 - 19:00 | Laas | SSV Naturns SpG | 3:2 |
24.02.2024 - 15:00 | Lana B | St. Martin Moos i.P. | 0:9 |
24.02.2024 - 12:30 | Olimpia Meran B | Prad | 0:9 |
25.02.2024 - 09:00 | Juventus Club Bozen B | Bozner FC B | 4:4 |
24.02.2024 - 10:30 | Riffian/Kuens | Olimpia Meran | 5:2 |
02.03.2024 - 15:00 | Bozner FC B | Laas | 6:1 |
03.03.2024 - 10:30 | Mals | Olimpia Meran B | 10:0 |
02.03.2024 - 18:00 | Napoli Club Bozen | Juventus Club Bozen B | 1:3 |
02.03.2024 - 12:30 | Olimpia Meran | Lana B | 2:3 |
03.03.2024 - 10:30 | SSV Naturns SpG | Riffian/Kuens | 2:1 |
02.03.2024 - 16:00 | Prad | Fussball Überetsch | 1:2 |
01.03.2024 - 18:00 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | Kaltern | 1:6 |
09.03.2024 - 15:00 | Fussball Überetsch | Mals | 1:13 |
06.03.2024 - 19:00 | Kaltern | Olimpia Meran | 8:0 |
09.03.2024 - 15:00 | Lana B | SSV Naturns SpG | 0:0 |
09.03.2024 - 18:00 | Napoli Club Bozen | Prad | 1:6 |
09.03.2024 - 12:30 | Olimpia Meran B | St. Martin Moos i.P. | 0:11 |
09.03.2024 - 11:00 | Juventus Club Bozen B | Laas | 1:4 |
09.03.2024 - 10:30 | Riffian/Kuens | Bozner FC B | 5:1 |
16.03.2024 - 15:00 | Bozner FC B | Lana B | 4:4 |
16.03.2024 - 15:00 | Laas | Riffian/Kuens | 4:3 |
17.03.2024 - 10:30 | Mals | Napoli Club Bozen | -:- |
16.03.2024 - 12:30 | Olimpia Meran | Olimpia Meran B | 9:3 |
16.03.2024 - 16:00 | SSV Naturns SpG | Kaltern | 1:1 |
28.03.2024 - 18:00 | Prad | Juventus Club Bozen B | -:- |
15.03.2024 - 18:00 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | Fussball Überetsch | 9:0 |
23.03.2024 - 15:00 | Fussball Überetsch | Olimpia Meran | -:- |
20.03.2024 - 19:00 | Kaltern | Bozner FC B | -:- |
23.03.2024 - 15:00 | Lana B | Laas | -:- |
23.03.2024 - 18:00 | Napoli Club Bozen | St. Martin Moos i.P. | -:- |
23.03.2024 - 12:30 | Olimpia Meran B | SSV Naturns SpG | -:- |
23.03.2024 - 16:00 | Juventus Club Bozen B | Riffian/Kuens | -:- |
23.03.2024 - 15:00 | Prad | Mals | -:- |
06.04.2024 - 15:00 | Bozner FC B | Olimpia Meran B | -:- |
06.04.2024 - 15:30 | Laas | Kaltern | -:- |
07.04.2024 - 10:30 | Mals | Juventus Club Bozen B | -:- |
06.04.2024 - 12:30 | Olimpia Meran | Napoli Club Bozen | -:- |
07.04.2024 - 10:30 | SSV Naturns SpG | Fussball Überetsch | -:- |
06.04.2024 - 10:30 | Riffian/Kuens | Lana B | -:- |
05.04.2024 - 18:00 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | Prad | -:- |
13.04.2024 - 15:00 | Fussball Überetsch | Bozner FC B | -:- |
10.04.2024 - 19:00 | Kaltern | Riffian/Kuens | -:- |
14.04.2024 - 10:30 | Mals | St. Martin Moos i.P. | -:- |
13.04.2024 - 18:00 | Napoli Club Bozen | SSV Naturns SpG | -:- |
13.04.2024 - 12:30 | Olimpia Meran B | Laas | -:- |
13.04.2024 - 16:00 | Juventus Club Bozen B | Lana B | -:- |
13.04.2024 - 16:00 | Prad | Olimpia Meran | -:- |
20.04.2024 - 15:00 | Bozner FC B | Napoli Club Bozen | -:- |
20.04.2024 - 15:30 | Laas | Fussball Überetsch | -:- |
20.04.2024 - 16:00 | Lana B | Kaltern | -:- |
20.04.2024 - 12:30 | Olimpia Meran | Mals | -:- |
21.04.2024 - 10:30 | SSV Naturns SpG | Prad | -:- |
20.04.2024 - 10:30 | Riffian/Kuens | Olimpia Meran B | -:- |
19.04.2024 - 18:00 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | Juventus Club Bozen B | -:- |
27.04.2024 - 15:00 | Fussball Überetsch | Riffian/Kuens | -:- |
28.04.2024 - 10:30 | Mals | SSV Naturns SpG | -:- |
27.04.2024 - 18:00 | Napoli Club Bozen | Laas | -:- |
27.04.2024 - 12:30 | Olimpia Meran B | Lana B | -:- |
27.04.2024 - 16:30 | Juventus Club Bozen B | Kaltern | -:- |
27.04.2024 - 16:00 | Prad | Bozner FC B | -:- |
26.04.2024 - 18:00 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | Olimpia Meran | -:- |
04.05.2024 - 15:00 | Bozner FC B | Mals | -:- |
01.05.2024 - 19:00 | Kaltern | Olimpia Meran B | -:- |
04.05.2024 - 15:30 | Laas | Prad | -:- |
04.05.2024 - 15:00 | Lana B | Fussball Überetsch | -:- |
04.05.2024 - 12:30 | Olimpia Meran | Juventus Club Bozen B | -:- |
05.05.2024 - 10:30 | SSV Naturns SpG | St. Martin Moos i.P. | -:- |
04.05.2024 - 10:30 | Riffian/Kuens | Napoli Club Bozen | -:- |
11.05.2024 - 15:00 | Fussball Überetsch | Kaltern | -:- |
12.05.2024 - 10:30 | Mals | Laas | -:- |
11.05.2024 - 18:00 | Napoli Club Bozen | Lana B | -:- |
11.05.2024 - 12:30 | Olimpia Meran | SSV Naturns SpG | -:- |
11.05.2024 - 16:00 | Juventus Club Bozen B | Olimpia Meran B | -:- |
11.05.2024 - 16:00 | Prad | Riffian/Kuens | -:- |
10.05.2024 - 18:00 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | Bozner FC B | -:- |
18.05.2024 - 15:00 | Bozner FC B | Olimpia Meran | -:- |
15.05.2024 - 19:00 | Kaltern | Napoli Club Bozen | -:- |
18.05.2024 - 15:30 | Laas | St. Martin Moos i.P. | -:- |
18.05.2024 - 15:00 | Lana B | Prad | -:- |
18.05.2024 - 12:30 | Olimpia Meran B | Fussball Überetsch | -:- |
19.05.2024 - 10:30 | SSV Naturns SpG | Juventus Club Bozen B | -:- |
18.05.2024 - 10:30 | Riffian/Kuens | Mals | -:- |
26.05.2024 - 10:30 | Mals | Lana B | -:- |
25.05.2024 - 18:00 | Napoli Club Bozen | Olimpia Meran B | -:- |
25.05.2024 - 12:30 | Olimpia Meran | Laas | -:- |
25.05.2024 - 16:00 | Juventus Club Bozen B | Fussball Überetsch | -:- |
26.05.2024 - 10:30 | SSV Naturns SpG | Bozner FC B | -:- |
25.05.2024 - 16:00 | Prad | Kaltern | -:- |
24.05.2024 - 18:00 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | Riffian/Kuens | -:- |
09.09.2023 - 15:00 | Auer | Nals | 3:1 |
09.09.2023 - 15:00 | Fussball Überetsch | Mals | 6:1 |
13.09.2023 - 19:00 | Kaltern | Tscherms/Marling | 0:6 |
10.09.2023 - 10:30 | SSV Naturns SpG | Riffian/Kuens | 6:0 |
09.09.2023 - 16:00 | Prad | Laas | 9:2 |
08.09.2023 - 18:00 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | Goldrain | 3:3 |
16.09.2023 - 10:30 | Goldrain | Kaltern | 3:2 |
16.09.2023 - 15:30 | Laas | SSV Naturns SpG | 1:4 |
17.09.2023 - 10:30 | Mals | Auer | 3:0 |
17.09.2023 - 10:30 | Nals | St. Martin Moos i.P. | 4:1 |
16.09.2023 - 10:30 | Riffian/Kuens | Fussball Überetsch | 0:7 |
16.09.2023 - 09:30 | Tscherms/Marling | Prad | 3:0 |
23.09.2023 - 15:00 | Auer | Riffian/Kuens | 5:2 |
27.09.2023 - 19:00 | Kaltern | Nals | 3:5 |
23.09.2023 - 15:30 | Laas | Tscherms/Marling | 3:1 |
24.09.2023 - 10:30 | SSV Naturns SpG | Fussball Überetsch | 0:2 |
23.09.2023 - 16:00 | Prad | Goldrain | 0:7 |
23.09.2023 - 18:00 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | Mals | 3:2 |
30.09.2023 - 10:30 | Goldrain | Laas | 9:0 |
30.09.2023 - 10:30 | Fussball Überetsch | Auer | 2:0 |
30.09.2023 - 15:00 | Mals | Kaltern | 5:2 |
01.10.2023 - 10:30 | Nals | Prad | 7:2 |
30.09.2023 - 10:30 | Riffian/Kuens | St. Martin Moos i.P. | 2:1 |
30.09.2023 - 09:30 | Tscherms/Marling | SSV Naturns SpG | 2:1 |
11.10.2023 - 19:00 | Kaltern | Riffian/Kuens | 4:1 |
07.10.2023 - 15:30 | Laas | Nals | 2:3 |
08.10.2023 - 10:30 | SSV Naturns SpG | Auer | 0:0 |
07.10.2023 - 16:00 | Prad | Mals | 1:2 |
06.10.2023 - 18:00 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | Fussball Überetsch | 0:1 |
07.10.2023 - 09:30 | Tscherms/Marling | Goldrain | 4:1 |
14.10.2023 - 15:00 | Auer | St. Martin Moos i.P. | 1:1 |
14.10.2023 - 10:30 | Goldrain | SSV Naturns SpG | 6:2 |
14.10.2023 - 15:00 | Fussball Überetsch | Kaltern | 5:2 |
15.10.2023 - 10:30 | Mals | Laas | 3:1 |
15.10.2023 - 10:30 | Nals | Tscherms/Marling | 2:1 |
14.10.2023 - 10:30 | Riffian/Kuens | Prad | 5:2 |
21.10.2023 - 10:30 | Goldrain | Nals | 2:1 |
25.10.2023 - 19:00 | Kaltern | Auer | 0:4 |
21.10.2023 - 15:30 | Laas | Riffian/Kuens | 2:8 |
22.10.2023 - 10:30 | SSV Naturns SpG | St. Martin Moos i.P. | 0:1 |
22.10.2023 - 16:00 | Prad | Fussball Überetsch | 1:5 |
21.10.2023 - 09:30 | Tscherms/Marling | Mals | 4:2 |
28.10.2023 - 15:00 | Auer | Prad | 2:2 |
28.10.2023 - 15:00 | Fussball Überetsch | Laas | 6:2 |
29.10.2023 - 10:30 | Mals | Goldrain | 2:4 |
28.10.2023 - 10:30 | Nals | SSV Naturns SpG | 2:1 |
29.10.2023 - 10:30 | Riffian/Kuens | Tscherms/Marling | 1:5 |
27.10.2023 - 18:00 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | Kaltern | 3:1 |
04.11.2023 - 10:30 | Goldrain | Riffian/Kuens | 5:1 |
04.11.2023 - 15:00 | Laas | Auer | 1:5 |
05.11.2023 - 10:30 | Nals | Mals | 0:1 |
05.11.2023 - 10:30 | SSV Naturns SpG | Kaltern | 4:1 |
04.11.2023 - 16:00 | Prad | St. Martin Moos i.P. | 1:5 |
04.11.2023 - 09:30 | Tscherms/Marling | Fussball Überetsch | 0:2 |
11.11.2023 - 15:00 | Auer | Tscherms/Marling | 0:5 |
11.11.2023 - 15:00 | Fussball Überetsch | Goldrain | 1:0 |
15.11.2023 - 19:00 | Kaltern | Prad | 7:0 |
12.11.2023 - 10:30 | Mals | SSV Naturns SpG | 2:1 |
11.11.2023 - 10:30 | Riffian/Kuens | Nals | 0:1 |
11.11.2023 - 18:00 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | Laas | 2:1 |
18.11.2023 - 10:30 | Goldrain | Auer | 1:3 |
18.11.2023 - 15:00 | Laas | Kaltern | 2:4 |
19.11.2023 - 10:30 | Mals | Riffian/Kuens | 2:1 |
19.11.2023 - 10:30 | Nals | Fussball Überetsch | 1:1 |
19.11.2023 - 10:30 | SSV Naturns SpG | Prad | 4:0 |
18.11.2023 - 09:30 | Tscherms/Marling | St. Martin Moos i.P. | 0:1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | Kaltern | 4 | 10 |
2 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | 4 | 9 |
3 | Laas | 4 | 9 |
4 | Mals | 3 | 6 |
5 | Prad | 3 | 6 |
6 | Riffian/Kuens | 4 | 6 |
7 | Fussball Überetsch | 4 | 6 |
8 | Bozner FC B | 4 | 5 |
9 | SSV Naturns SpG | 4 | 5 |
10 | Lana B | 4 | 5 |
11 | Juventus Club Bozen B | 3 | 4 |
12 | Olimpia Meran | 4 | 3 |
13 | Napoli Club Bozen | 3 | 0 |
14 | Olimpia Meran B | 4 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | Fussball Überetsch | 11 | 31 |
2 | Goldrain | 11 | 22 |
3 | Nals | 11 | 22 |
4 | Tscherms/Marling | 11 | 21 |
5 | Mals | 11 | 21 |
6 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | 11 | 20 |
7 | Auer | 11 | 18 |
8 | SSV Naturns SpG | 11 | 13 |
9 | Kaltern | 11 | 9 |
10 | Riffian/Kuens | 11 | 9 |
11 | Prad | 11 | 4 |
12 | Laas | 11 | 3 |