U-11 SpG

1. Spieltag

09.09.2017 - 17:00 Algund Prad 12:2
08.09.2017 - 17:30 Olimpia Holiday SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell 2:1
09.09.2017 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls 8:1
09.09.2017 - 10:30 Mals Kastelbell/Tschars 6:4
08.09.2017 - 18:00 Oberland Schlanders 7:0

2. Spieltag

16.09.2017 - 10:30 Schlanders Mals 3:6
16.09.2017 - 14:00 Kastelbell/Tschars SSV Naturns SpG 2:3
16.09.2017 - 10:30 Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls Olimpia Holiday 1:7
16.09.2017 - 10:30 SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell Algund 1:3
16.09.2017 - 10:00 Prad Oberland 1:6

3. Spieltag

20.09.2017 - 18:30 Algund Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls 8:0
22.09.2017 - 17:30 Olimpia Holiday Kastelbell/Tschars 4:1
23.09.2017 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Schlanders 8:0
21.09.2017 - 18:00 Mals Oberland 7:1
23.09.2017 - 10:00 Prad SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell 1:5

4. Spieltag

30.09.2017 - 10:30 Schlanders Olimpia Holiday 0:12
30.09.2017 - 14:00 Kastelbell/Tschars Algund 0:3
30.09.2017 - 10:30 Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell 2:4
30.09.2017 - 10:30 Mals Prad 13:0
29.09.2017 - 18:00 Oberland SSV Naturns SpG 0:2

5. Spieltag

07.10.2017 - 13:00 Algund Schlanders 11:1
06.10.2017 - 17:30 Olimpia Holiday Oberland 3:1
07.10.2017 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Mals 4:1
07.10.2017 - 10:30 SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell Kastelbell/Tschars 2:3
07.10.2017 - 10:00 Prad Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls 0:4

6. Spieltag

14.10.2017 - 10:30 Schlanders SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell 0:3
12.10.2017 - 18:00 Kastelbell/Tschars Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls 7:1
14.10.2017 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Prad 11:0
14.10.2017 - 10:30 Mals Olimpia Holiday 1:5
11.10.2017 - 18:00 Oberland Algund 3:3

7. Spieltag

21.10.2017 - 10:30 Algund Mals 2:3
21.10.2017 - 10:30 Olimpia Holiday SSV Naturns SpG 1:0
21.10.2017 - 10:30 Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls Schlanders 3:2
20.10.2017 - 18:00 SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell Oberland 1:2
21.10.2017 - 10:00 Prad Kastelbell/Tschars 1:5

8. Spieltag

28.10.2017 - 10:30 Schlanders Kastelbell/Tschars 0:8
28.10.2017 - 17:30 Olimpia Holiday Prad 7:1
08.11.2017 - 18:00 SSV Naturns SpG Algund 1:4
28.10.2017 - 10:30 Mals SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell 4:0
27.10.2017 - 18:00 Oberland Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls 3:2

9. Spieltag

31.10.2017 - 18:00 Algund Olimpia Holiday 3:1
04.11.2017 - 14:00 Kastelbell/Tschars Oberland 3:0
04.11.2017 - 10:30 Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls Mals 1:4
04.11.2017 - 10:30 SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell SSV Naturns SpG 0:4
04.11.2017 - 10:00 Prad Schlanders 3:4

10. Spieltag

16.03.2018 - 18:00 Kastelbell/Tschars Mals 4:2
15.03.2018 - 19:00 Prad Algund 0:8
16.03.2018 - 18:00 Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls SSV Naturns SpG 1:8
16.03.2018 - 18:30 SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell Olimpia Holiday 1:4
17.03.2018 - 10:30 Schlanders Oberland 0:1

11. Spieltag

24.03.2018 - 10:30 Algund SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell 5:2
24.03.2018 - 10:30 Mals Schlanders 5:0
23.03.2018 - 19:00 Oberland Prad 6:3
24.03.2018 - 10:30 Olimpia Holiday Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls 5:0
24.03.2018 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Kastelbell/Tschars 6:5

12. Spieltag

07.04.2018 - 14:30 Kastelbell/Tschars Olimpia Holiday 0:1
06.04.2018 - 18:00 Oberland Mals 4:5
07.04.2018 - 19:00 Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls Algund 1:6
07.04.2018 - 10:30 SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell Prad 1:0
06.04.2018 - 18:00 Schlanders SSV Naturns SpG 1:1

13. Spieltag

14.04.2018 - 10:30 Algund Kastelbell/Tschars 0:2
13.04.2018 - 19:00 Prad Mals 1:6
14.04.2018 - 10:30 Olimpia Holiday Schlanders 3:0
14.04.2018 - 10:30 SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls 1:2
14.04.2018 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Oberland 6:1

14. Spieltag

21.04.2018 - 14:30 Kastelbell/Tschars SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell 3:1
21.04.2018 - 10:30 Mals SSV Naturns SpG 2:1
20.04.2018 - 19:00 Oberland Olimpia Holiday 0:2
20.04.2018 - 19:00 Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls Prad 3:1
21.04.2018 - 10:30 Schlanders Algund 2:7

15. Spieltag

26.04.2018 - 18:00 Algund Oberland -:-
27.04.2018 - 19:00 Prad SSV Naturns SpG -:-
28.04.2018 - 10:30 Olimpia Holiday Mals -:-
28.04.2018 - 10:30 Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls Kastelbell/Tschars -:-
28.04.2018 - 10:30 SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell Schlanders -:-

16. Spieltag

05.05.2018 - 14:30 Kastelbell/Tschars Prad -:-
05.05.2018 - 10:30 Mals Algund -:-
04.05.2018 - 18:00 Oberland SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell -:-
05.05.2018 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Olimpia Holiday -:-
02.05.2018 - 18:30 Schlanders Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls -:-

17. Spieltag

12.05.2018 - 14:30 Kastelbell/Tschars Schlanders -:-
11.05.2018 - 19:00 Prad Olimpia Holiday -:-
12.05.2018 - 10:30 Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls Oberland -:-
12.05.2018 - 10:30 SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell Mals -:-
12.05.2018 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Algund -:-

18. Spieltag

19.05.2018 - 10:30 Mals Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls -:-
19.05.2018 - 10:30 Schlanders Prad -:-
18.05.2018 - 18:00 Oberland Kastelbell/Tschars -:-
19.05.2018 - 10:30 Olimpia Holiday Algund -:-
19.05.2018 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell -:-

Aktueller Spieltag
Sonntag, 29.04.2018 - 16:00 Uhr SSV Naturns : Obermais
-:-
Junioren Spg - Sa, 28.04.2018 - 18:00 Uhr
-:- Obermais : SSV Naturns SpG
A-Jugend Spg - Do, 26.04.2018 - 19:30 Uhr
-:- SSV Naturns SpG : St. Martin i.P.
B-Jugend Spg - Mi, 25.04.2018 - 14:00 Uhr
3:0 Taufers : SSV Naturns SpG
 Alle Spiele vom Wochenende 
 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte
1 Olimpia Holiday 14 39
2 Algund 14 34
3 Mals 14 33
4 SSV Naturns SpG 14 31
5 Kastelbell/Tschars 14 24
6 Oberland 14 19
7 SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell 14 12
8 Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls 14 12
9 Schlanders 14 4
10 Prad 14 0
 Gesamttabelle