U-11 SpG Vorrunde

1. Spieltag

09.09.2017 - 17:00 Algund Prad 12:2
08.09.2017 - 17:30 Olimpia Holiday SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell 2:1
09.09.2017 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls 8:1
09.09.2017 - 10:30 Mals Kastelbell/Tschars 6:4
08.09.2017 - 18:00 Oberland Schlanders 7:0

2. Spieltag

16.09.2017 - 10:30 Schlanders Mals 3:6
16.09.2017 - 14:00 Kastelbell/Tschars SSV Naturns SpG 2:3
16.09.2017 - 10:30 Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls Olimpia Holiday 1:7
16.09.2017 - 10:30 SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell Algund 1:3
16.09.2017 - 10:00 Prad Oberland 1:6

3. Spieltag

20.09.2017 - 18:30 Algund Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls 8:0
22.09.2017 - 17:30 Olimpia Holiday Kastelbell/Tschars 4:1
23.09.2017 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Schlanders 8:0
21.09.2017 - 18:00 Mals Oberland 7:1
23.09.2017 - 10:00 Prad SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell 1:5

4. Spieltag

30.09.2017 - 10:30 Schlanders Olimpia Holiday 0:12
30.09.2017 - 14:00 Kastelbell/Tschars Algund 0:3
30.09.2017 - 10:30 Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell 2:4
30.09.2017 - 10:30 Mals Prad 13:0
29.09.2017 - 18:00 Oberland SSV Naturns SpG 0:2

5. Spieltag

07.10.2017 - 13:00 Algund Schlanders 11:1
06.10.2017 - 17:30 Olimpia Holiday Oberland 3:1
07.10.2017 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Mals 4:1
07.10.2017 - 10:30 SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell Kastelbell/Tschars 2:3
07.10.2017 - 10:00 Prad Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls 0:4

6. Spieltag

14.10.2017 - 10:30 Schlanders SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell 0:3
12.10.2017 - 18:00 Kastelbell/Tschars Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls 7:1
14.10.2017 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Prad 11:0
14.10.2017 - 10:30 Mals Olimpia Holiday 1:5
11.10.2017 - 18:00 Oberland Algund 3:3

7. Spieltag

21.10.2017 - 10:30 Algund Mals 2:3
21.10.2017 - 10:30 Olimpia Holiday SSV Naturns SpG 1:0
21.10.2017 - 10:30 Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls Schlanders 3:2
20.10.2017 - 18:00 SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell Oberland 1:2
21.10.2017 - 10:00 Prad Kastelbell/Tschars 1:5

8. Spieltag

28.10.2017 - 10:30 Schlanders Kastelbell/Tschars 0:8
28.10.2017 - 17:30 Olimpia Holiday Prad 7:1
08.11.2017 - 18:00 SSV Naturns SpG Algund 1:4
28.10.2017 - 10:30 Mals SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell 4:0
27.10.2017 - 18:00 Oberland Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls 3:2

9. Spieltag

31.10.2017 - 18:00 Algund Olimpia Holiday 3:1
04.11.2017 - 14:00 Kastelbell/Tschars Oberland 3:0
04.11.2017 - 10:30 Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls Mals 1:4
04.11.2017 - 10:30 SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell SSV Naturns SpG 0:4
04.11.2017 - 10:00 Prad Schlanders 3:4

Aktueller Spieltag
Sonntag, 04.02.2018 - 15:00 Uhr SSV Naturns : St. Georgen
-:-
Junioren Spg - Sa, 03.02.2018 - 17:00 Uhr
-:- Neugries Bozen : SSV Naturns SpG
 Alle Spiele vom Wochenende 
 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte
1 Olimpia Holiday 9 24
2 Algund 9 22
3 SSV Naturns SpG 9 21
4 Mals 9 21
5 Kastelbell/Tschars 9 15
6 Oberland 9 13
7 SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell 9 9
8 Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls 9 6
9 Schlanders 9 3
10 Prad 9 0
 Gesamttabelle