U-11 SpG

1. Spieltag

15.09.2018 - 10:00 Algund Mals 0:1
13.09.2018 - 18:30 Kastelbell/Latsch Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls 1:0
14.09.2018 - 18:00 SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell SSV Naturns SpG 3:4
15.09.2018 - 10:00 Schlanders Obermais blau 7:0

2. Spieltag

22.09.2018 - 13:30 Mals Kastelbell/Latsch 0:0
20.09.2018 - 18:00 Obermais blau Olimpia Meran 1:11
22.09.2018 - 11:00 Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell 1:4
22.09.2018 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Schlanders 0:0

3. Spieltag

28.09.2018 - 18:00 Algund Olimpia Meran 0:0
28.09.2018 - 18:00 Obermais blau SSV Naturns SpG 2:7
29.09.2018 - 10:30 SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell Mals 2:2
29.09.2018 - 10:00 Schlanders Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls 1:3

4. Spieltag

05.10.2018 - 18:00 Algund Obermais blau 9:0
06.10.2018 - 13:30 Mals Schlanders 2:5
06.10.2018 - 11:00 Olimpia Meran Kastelbell/Latsch 3:0
06.10.2018 - 11:00 Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls SSV Naturns SpG 3:2

5. Spieltag

12.10.2018 - 18:00 Obermais blau Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls 0:4
13.10.2018 - 14:30 Kastelbell/Latsch Algund 3:0
12.10.2018 - 18:30 SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell Olimpia Meran 2:4
13.10.2018 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Mals 1:1

6. Spieltag

19.10.2018 - 18:00 Algund SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell 1:3
20.10.2018 - 13:30 Mals Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls 0:1
20.10.2018 - 11:00 Olimpia Meran Schlanders 3:0
20.10.2018 - 14:30 Kastelbell/Latsch Obermais blau 3:0

7. Spieltag

26.10.2018 - 18:00 Obermais blau Mals 0:10
27.10.2018 - 10:30 SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell Kastelbell/Latsch 2:4
27.10.2018 - 10:00 Schlanders Algund 3:1
26.10.2018 - 18:30 SSV Naturns SpG Olimpia Meran 0:2

8. Spieltag

02.11.2018 - 18:00 Algund SSV Naturns SpG 2:3
03.11.2018 - 11:00 Olimpia Meran Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls 1:0
03.11.2018 - 14:30 Kastelbell/Latsch Schlanders 2:0
02.11.2018 - 18:00 SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell Obermais blau 4:0

9. Spieltag

10.11.2018 - 13:30 Mals Olimpia Meran 2:0
10.11.2018 - 11:00 Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls Algund 5:1
10.11.2018 - 10:00 Schlanders SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell 2:5
11.11.2018 - 18:30 SSV Naturns SpG Kastelbell/Latsch 1:1

10. Spieltag

23.03.2019 - 16:00 Obermais blau Schlanders -:-
22.03.2019 - 18:30 SSV Naturns SpG SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell -:-
23.03.2019 - 11:00 Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls Kastelbell/Latsch -:-
23.03.2019 - 14:00 Mals Algund -:-

11. Spieltag

30.03.2019 - 14:30 Kastelbell/Latsch Mals -:-
29.03.2019 - 18:00 SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls -:-
30.03.2019 - 10:30 Schlanders SSV Naturns SpG -:-
30.03.2019 - 11:00 Olimpia Meran Obermais blau -:-

12. Spieltag

06.04.2019 - 11:00 Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls Schlanders -:-
05.04.2019 - 18:00 Mals SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell -:-
06.04.2019 - 09:30 Olimpia Meran Algund -:-
05.04.2019 - 18:30 SSV Naturns SpG Obermais blau -:-

13. Spieltag

12.04.2019 - 10:30 Schlanders Mals -:-
13.04.2019 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls -:-
12.04.2019 - 17:00 Obermais blau Algund -:-
13.04.2019 - 14:30 Kastelbell/Latsch Olimpia Meran -:-

14. Spieltag

19.04.2019 - 17:00 Olimpia Meran SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell -:-
18.04.2019 - 18:00 Algund Kastelbell/Latsch -:-
20.04.2019 - 14:00 Mals SSV Naturns SpG -:-
20.04.2019 - 11:00 Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls Obermais blau -:-

15. Spieltag

04.05.2019 - 11:00 Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls Mals -:-
26.04.2019 - 17:00 Obermais blau Kastelbell/Latsch -:-
03.05.2019 - 18:00 SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell Algund -:-
04.05.2019 - 10:30 Schlanders Olimpia Meran -:-

16. Spieltag

10.05.2019 - 18:30 Algund Schlanders -:-
11.05.2019 - 14:30 Kastelbell/Latsch SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell -:-
11.05.2019 - 09:30 Olimpia Meran SSV Naturns SpG -:-
11.05.2019 - 14:00 Mals Obermais blau -:-

17. Spieltag

18.05.2019 - 10:30 Obermais blau SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell -:-
18.05.2019 - 10:30 Schlanders Kastelbell/Latsch -:-
18.05.2019 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Algund -:-
18.05.2019 - 11:00 Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls Olimpia Meran -:-

18. Spieltag

24.05.2019 - 18:00 SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell Schlanders -:-
25.05.2019 - 10:30 Olimpia Meran Mals -:-
24.05.2019 - 18:30 Algund Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls -:-
25.05.2019 - 14:30 Kastelbell/Latsch SSV Naturns SpG -:-

Aktueller Spieltag
Mittwoch, 20.03.2019 - 20:00 Uhr St. Martin Moos i.P. : SSV Naturns
2:1
Junioren Spg - Sa, 23.03.2019 - 17:30 Uhr
-:- FC Meran : SSV Naturns SpG
A-Jugend Spg - Sa, 23.03.2019 - 15:00 Uhr
-:- Algund : SSV Naturns SpG
B-Jugend Spg - So, 31.03.2019 - 10:30 Uhr
-:- SSV Naturns SpG : Virtus Bozen
 Alle Spiele vom Wochenende 
 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte
1 Olimpia Meran 8 19
2 Kastelbell/Latsch 8 17
3 Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls 8 15
4 SpG Goldrain/Morter/Martell 8 13
5 Mals 8 12
6 SSV Naturns SpG 8 12
7 Schlanders 8 10
8 Algund 8 4
9 Obermais blau 8 0
 Gesamttabelle