a) B-Jugend Elite

1. Spieltag

02.02.2020 - 10:30 Brixen Schlern 5:0
02.02.2020 - 10:30 Olimpia Meran Milland 3:2
02.02.2020 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Virtus Bozen 4:1
02.02.2020 - 10:30 St. Georgen Bozner FC 1:1

2. Spieltag

09.02.2020 - 10:30 Bozner FC Brixen 2:3
09.02.2020 - 10:30 Milland St. Georgen 3:1
09.02.2020 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Schlern 2:2
09.02.2020 - 11:00 Virtus Bozen Olimpia Meran 2:0

3. Spieltag

16.02.2020 - 10:30 Brixen Milland 5:1
16.02.2020 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Bozner FC 2:2
16.02.2020 - 10:30 St. Georgen Olimpia Meran 1:2
16.02.2020 - 11:00 Virtus Bozen Schlern 1:1

4. Spieltag

23.02.2020 - 10:30 Bozner FC Schlern 2:1
23.02.2020 - 10:30 Milland SSV Naturns SpG 1:2
23.02.2020 - 10:30 Olimpia Meran Brixen 2:2
23.02.2020 - 10:30 St. Georgen Virtus Bozen 2:1

5. Spieltag

01.03.2020 - 10:30 Brixen St. Georgen 1:0
01.03.2020 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Olimpia Meran 1:1
29.02.2020 - 16:00 Schlern Milland 2:3
01.03.2020 - 11:00 Virtus Bozen Bozner FC 1:2

6. Spieltag

08.03.2020 - 10:30 Brixen Virtus Bozen -:-
08.03.2020 - 10:30 Milland Bozner FC -:-
08.03.2020 - 10:30 Olimpia Meran Schlern -:-
07.03.2020 - 11:00 St. Georgen SSV Naturns SpG -:-

7. Spieltag

15.03.2020 - 10:30 Bozner FC Olimpia Meran -:-
15.03.2020 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Brixen -:-
14.03.2020 - 16:00 Schlern St. Georgen -:-
15.03.2020 - 11:00 Virtus Bozen Milland -:-

8. Spieltag

21.03.2020 - 16:00 Schlern Brixen -:-
22.03.2020 - 10:30 Milland Olimpia Meran -:-
22.03.2020 - 11:00 Virtus Bozen SSV Naturns SpG -:-
22.03.2020 - 10:30 Bozner FC St. Georgen -:-

9. Spieltag

29.03.2020 - 09:30 Brixen Bozner FC -:-
29.03.2020 - 10:30 St. Georgen Milland -:-
28.03.2020 - 16:00 Schlern SSV Naturns SpG -:-
29.03.2020 - 09:30 Olimpia Meran Virtus Bozen -:-

10. Spieltag

05.04.2020 - 10:30 Milland Brixen -:-
05.04.2020 - 10:30 Bozner FC SSV Naturns SpG -:-
05.04.2020 - 10:30 Olimpia Meran St. Georgen -:-
04.04.2020 - 16:00 Schlern Virtus Bozen -:-

11. Spieltag

18.04.2020 - 16:00 Schlern Bozner FC -:-
19.04.2020 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Milland -:-
19.04.2020 - 10:30 Brixen Olimpia Meran -:-
19.04.2020 - 11:00 Virtus Bozen St. Georgen -:-

12. Spieltag

03.05.2020 - 10:30 St. Georgen Brixen -:-
04.05.2020 - 20:00 Olimpia Meran SSV Naturns SpG -:-
03.05.2020 - 10:30 Milland Schlern -:-
03.05.2020 - 10:30 Bozner FC Virtus Bozen -:-

13. Spieltag

10.05.2020 - 11:00 Virtus Bozen Brixen -:-
10.05.2020 - 10:30 Bozner FC Milland -:-
09.05.2020 - 16:00 Schlern Olimpia Meran -:-
10.05.2020 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG St. Georgen -:-

14. Spieltag

17.05.2020 - 10:30 Olimpia Meran Bozner FC -:-
17.05.2020 - 10:30 Brixen SSV Naturns SpG -:-
17.05.2020 - 10:30 St. Georgen Schlern -:-
17.05.2020 - 10:30 Milland Virtus Bozen -:-

b) B-Jugend SpG Qualifikationsphase 2 - Kreis A

1. Spieltag

09.10.2019 - 19:00 Kastelbell/Tschars SSV Naturns SpG 0:5
08.10.2019 - 19:00 Olimpia Meran Schlanders 5:3
09.10.2019 - 19:00 Riffian/Kuens Lana 3:3

2. Spieltag

12.10.2019 - 15:30 Lana Kastelbell/Tschars 4:0
13.10.2019 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Olimpia Meran 2:0
13.10.2019 - 10:30 Schlanders Riffian/Kuens 1:0

3. Spieltag

19.10.2019 - 10:30 Kastelbell/Tschars Schlanders 2:2
20.10.2019 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Lana 3:0
19.10.2019 - 15:00 Riffian/Kuens Olimpia Meran 2:0

4. Spieltag

23.10.2019 - 19:00 Olimpia Meran Kastelbell/Tschars 4:2
23.10.2019 - 20:00 Riffian/Kuens SSV Naturns SpG 0:2
23.10.2019 - 19:00 Schlanders Lana 1:0

5. Spieltag

26.10.2019 - 10:30 Kastelbell/Tschars Riffian/Kuens 0:2
26.10.2019 - 15:30 Lana Olimpia Meran 0:1
27.10.2019 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Schlanders 3:2

6. Spieltag

02.11.2019 - 15:00 Lana Riffian/Kuens 1:3
03.11.2019 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Kastelbell/Tschars 8:0
03.11.2019 - 10:30 Schlanders Olimpia Meran 0:3

7. Spieltag

09.11.2019 - 10:30 Kastelbell/Tschars Lana 2:2
10.11.2019 - 10:30 Olimpia Meran SSV Naturns SpG 0:2
09.11.2019 - 15:00 Riffian/Kuens Schlanders 1:2

8. Spieltag

16.11.2019 - 15:00 Lana SSV Naturns SpG 0:1
17.11.2019 - 10:30 Olimpia Meran Riffian/Kuens 4:0
21.11.2019 - 18:00 Schlanders Kastelbell/Tschars 0:0

9. Spieltag

23.11.2019 - 10:30 Kastelbell/Tschars Olimpia Meran 1:2
23.11.2019 - 15:00 Lana Schlanders 2:0
24.11.2019 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Riffian/Kuens 6:0

10. Spieltag

01.12.2019 - 10:30 Olimpia Meran Lana 3:0
30.11.2019 - 15:00 Riffian/Kuens Kastelbell/Tschars 3:2
01.12.2019 - 10:30 Schlanders SSV Naturns SpG 1:1

c) B-Jugend SpG Qualifikationsphase 1 - Kreis A

1. Spieltag

07.09.2019 - 16:00 Laas Tscherms 1:1
08.09.2019 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Schlanders 3:1
07.09.2019 - 16:00 Prad Kastelbell/Tschars 1:5

2. Spieltag

14.09.2019 - 10:30 Kastelbell/Tschars Laas 2:0
15.09.2019 - 10:30 Schlanders Prad 1:2
15.09.2019 - 10:30 Tscherms SSV Naturns SpG 2:6

3. Spieltag

21.09.2019 - 15:30 Laas Schlanders 1:0
21.09.2019 - 15:30 Prad SSV Naturns SpG 0:1
22.09.2019 - 10:30 Tscherms Kastelbell/Tschars 3:3

4. Spieltag

25.09.2019 - 20:00 SSV Naturns SpG Laas 4:0
25.09.2019 - 20:00 Prad Tscherms 1:2
25.09.2019 - 18:00 Schlanders Kastelbell/Tschars 7:1

5. Spieltag

28.09.2019 - 10:30 Kastelbell/Tschars SSV Naturns SpG 4:4
28.09.2019 - 14:00 Laas Prad 1:1
29.09.2019 - 10:30 Tscherms Schlanders 1:2

Aktueller Spieltag
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte
1 Brixen 5 13
2 SSV Naturns SpG 5 9
3 Bozner FC 5 8
4 Olimpia Meran 5 8
5 Milland 5 6
6 Virtus Bozen 5 4
7 St. Georgen 5 4
8 Schlern 5 2
 Gesamttabelle 
 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte
1 SSV Naturns SpG 10 28
2 Olimpia Meran 10 21
3 Riffian/Kuens 10 13
4 Schlanders 10 12
5 Lana 10 8
6 Kastelbell/Tschars 10 3
 Gesamttabelle 
 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte
1 SSV Naturns SpG 5 13
2 Kastelbell/Tschars 5 8
3 Schlanders 5 6
4 Tscherms 5 5
5 Laas 5 5
6 Prad 5 4
 Gesamttabelle