a) A-Jugend Elite

1. Spieltag

02.02.2020 - 10:30 Bozner FC St. Georgen 1:1
02.02.2020 - 10:30 Obermais St. Pauls 6:0
02.02.2020 - 10:30 Stegen Auswahl Ridnauntal 3:3
02.02.2020 - 11:00 Virtus Bozen SSV Naturns SpG 4:1

2. Spieltag

09.02.2020 - 10:30 Auswahl Ridnauntal Bozner FC 3:1
09.02.2020 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Stegen 1:2
08.02.2020 - 15:00 St. Georgen Obermais 5:0
08.02.2020 - 15:00 St. Pauls Virtus Bozen 0:2

3. Spieltag

16.02.2020 - 10:30 Bozner FC SSV Naturns SpG 3:1
16.02.2020 - 10:30 Obermais Auswahl Ridnauntal 4:3
15.02.2020 - 15:00 St. Pauls St. Georgen 0:1
16.02.2020 - 10:30 Stegen Virtus Bozen 1:4

4. Spieltag

23.02.2020 - 10:30 Auswahl Ridnauntal St. Georgen 1:4
23.02.2020 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Obermais 2:3
23.02.2020 - 10:30 Stegen St. Pauls 4:4
23.02.2020 - 11:00 Virtus Bozen Bozner FC 6:0

5. Spieltag

01.03.2020 - 10:30 Bozner FC Stegen 4:0
01.03.2020 - 10:30 Obermais Virtus Bozen 2:1
29.02.2020 - 15:00 St. Georgen SSV Naturns SpG 4:2
29.02.2020 - 15:00 St. Pauls Auswahl Ridnauntal 1:3

6. Spieltag

08.03.2020 - 10:30 Bozner FC St. Pauls -:-
08.03.2020 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Auswahl Ridnauntal -:-
08.03.2020 - 10:30 Stegen Obermais -:-
08.03.2020 - 11:00 Virtus Bozen St. Georgen -:-

7. Spieltag

15.03.2020 - 10:30 Auswahl Ridnauntal Virtus Bozen -:-
15.03.2020 - 10:30 Obermais Bozner FC -:-
15.03.2020 - 10:30 St. Georgen Stegen -:-
14.03.2020 - 15:00 St. Pauls SSV Naturns SpG -:-

8. Spieltag

21.03.2020 - 15:00 St. Georgen Bozner FC -:-
21.03.2020 - 15:00 St. Pauls Obermais -:-
22.03.2020 - 10:30 Auswahl Ridnauntal Stegen -:-
22.03.2020 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Virtus Bozen -:-

9. Spieltag

29.03.2020 - 10:30 Bozner FC Auswahl Ridnauntal -:-
28.03.2020 - 16:00 Stegen SSV Naturns SpG -:-
29.03.2020 - 10:30 Obermais St. Georgen -:-
29.03.2020 - 11:00 Virtus Bozen St. Pauls -:-

10. Spieltag

05.04.2020 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Bozner FC -:-
05.04.2020 - 10:30 Auswahl Ridnauntal Obermais -:-
04.04.2020 - 15:00 St. Georgen St. Pauls -:-
05.04.2020 - 11:00 Virtus Bozen Stegen -:-

11. Spieltag

18.04.2020 - 15:00 St. Georgen Auswahl Ridnauntal -:-
19.04.2020 - 10:30 Obermais SSV Naturns SpG -:-
18.04.2020 - 16:00 St. Pauls Stegen -:-
19.04.2020 - 10:30 Bozner FC Virtus Bozen -:-

12. Spieltag

02.05.2020 - 16:00 Stegen Bozner FC -:-
03.05.2020 - 11:00 Virtus Bozen Obermais -:-
03.05.2020 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG St. Georgen -:-
03.05.2020 - 10:30 Auswahl Ridnauntal St. Pauls -:-

13. Spieltag

09.05.2020 - 16:30 St. Pauls Bozner FC -:-
10.05.2020 - 10:30 Auswahl Ridnauntal SSV Naturns SpG -:-
10.05.2020 - 10:30 Obermais Stegen -:-
09.05.2020 - 15:00 St. Georgen Virtus Bozen -:-

14. Spieltag

17.05.2020 - 11:00 Virtus Bozen Auswahl Ridnauntal -:-
17.05.2020 - 10:30 Bozner FC Obermais -:-
16.05.2020 - 16:00 Stegen St. Georgen -:-
17.05.2020 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG St. Pauls -:-

b) A-Jugend SpG Qualifikationsphase 2 - Kreis A

1. Spieltag

09.10.2019 - 20:00 SSV Naturns SpG Lana 1:0
09.10.2019 - 20:00 Schenna Schluderns 0:1
09.10.2019 - 20:00 Obermais St. Pauls 6:2

2. Spieltag

13.10.2019 - 10:30 Lana Schenna 6:1
13.10.2019 - 10:30 Obermais SSV Naturns SpG 1:2
12.10.2019 - 15:30 Schluderns St. Pauls 0:3

3. Spieltag

20.10.2019 - 10:30 Obermais Schluderns 3:1
19.10.2019 - 16:00 Schenna SSV Naturns SpG 1:3
20.10.2019 - 10:30 St. Pauls Lana 0:2

4. Spieltag

23.10.2019 - 18:00 Lana Schluderns 1:2
23.10.2019 - 18:00 SSV Naturns SpG St. Pauls 2:3
23.10.2019 - 20:00 Schenna Obermais 0:0

5. Spieltag

27.10.2019 - 10:30 Obermais Lana 4:0
26.10.2019 - 15:30 Schluderns SSV Naturns SpG 2:0
27.10.2019 - 10:30 St. Pauls Schenna 3:0

6. Spieltag

03.11.2019 - 10:30 Lana SSV Naturns SpG 3:7
03.11.2019 - 10:30 St. Pauls Obermais 2:4
02.11.2019 - 15:00 Schluderns Schenna 1:2

7. Spieltag

10.11.2019 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Obermais 2:2
09.11.2019 - 17:00 Schenna Lana 2:3
10.11.2019 - 10:30 St. Pauls Schluderns 7:0

8. Spieltag

08.12.2019 - 10:30 Lana St. Pauls 1:3
28.11.2019 - 19:00 SSV Naturns SpG Schenna 7:0
16.11.2019 - 15:00 Schluderns Obermais 1:5

9. Spieltag

24.11.2019 - 10:30 Obermais Schenna 4:0
23.11.2019 - 15:00 Schluderns Lana 3:3
24.11.2019 - 10:30 St. Pauls SSV Naturns SpG 0:4

10. Spieltag

01.12.2019 - 10:30 Lana Obermais 1:1
01.12.2019 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Schluderns 6:0
30.11.2019 - 16:00 Schenna St. Pauls 2:2

c) A-Jugend SpG Qualifikationsphase 1 - Kreis A

1. Spieltag

08.09.2019 - 10:30 Latsch Schenna 1:5
07.09.2019 - 15:30 Mals SSV Naturns SpG 0:4
07.09.2019 - 18:00 Olimpia Meran Schluderns 3:0

2. Spieltag

15.09.2019 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Latsch 10:3
14.09.2019 - 16:00 Schenna Olimpia Meran 2:1
14.09.2019 - 16:00 Schluderns Mals 3:0

3. Spieltag

21.09.2019 - 14:00 Mals Schenna 0:1
21.09.2019 - 18:00 Olimpia Meran Latsch 13:0
22.09.2019 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Schluderns 3:5

4. Spieltag

25.09.2019 - 20:00 Latsch Mals 1:1
25.09.2019 - 20:00 Olimpia Meran SSV Naturns SpG 0:3
25.09.2019 - 20:00 Schenna Schluderns 1:1

5. Spieltag

28.09.2019 - 14:00 Mals Olimpia Meran 1:3
29.09.2019 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG Schenna 3:2
28.09.2019 - 16:00 Schluderns Latsch 9:1

Aktueller Spieltag
Sonntag, 05.04.2020 - 16:00 Uhr Albeins : SSV Naturns
-:-
Junioren Spg - Sa, 04.04.2020 - 17:00 Uhr
-:- SSV Naturns SpG : Milland
A-Jugend Spg - So, 05.04.2020 - 10:30 Uhr
-:- SSV Naturns SpG : Bozner FC
B-Jugend Spg - So, 05.04.2020 - 10:30 Uhr
-:- Bozner FC : SSV Naturns SpG
 Alle Spiele vom Wochenende 
 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte
1 St. Georgen 5 13
2 Virtus Bozen 5 12
3 Obermais 5 12
4 Auswahl Ridnauntal 5 7
5 Bozner FC 5 7
6 Stegen 5 5
7 St. Pauls 5 1
8 SSV Naturns SpG 5 0
 Gesamttabelle 
 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte
1 SSV Naturns SpG 10 22
2 Obermais 10 21
3 St. Pauls 10 16
4 Lana 10 11
5 Schluderns 10 10
6 Schenna 10 5
 Gesamttabelle 
 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte
1 SSV Naturns SpG 5 12
2 Schluderns 5 10
3 Schenna 5 10
4 Olimpia Meran 5 9
5 Mals 5 1
6 Latsch 5 1
 Gesamttabelle