13.09.2023 - 17:30 | Red Lions | Schlanders blau | 0:21 |
13.09.2023 - 18:30 | SpG Mittelvinschgau gelb | SSV Naturns U-9 | 0:8 |
13.09.2023 - 17:30 | SpG Mittelvinschgau rot | Partschins | 2:1 |
13.09.2023 - 18:30 | Schlanders rot | SpG Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls | 2:5 |
20.09.2023 - 17:00 | Partschins | SpG Mittelvinschgau gelb | 6:2 |
20.09.2023 - 18:30 | SpG Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls | Red Lions | 3:0 |
20.09.2023 - 17:30 | Schlanders blau | SpG Mittelvinschgau rot | 2:9 |
20.09.2023 - 17:30 | SSV Naturns U-9 | Algund | 2:3 |
27.09.2023 - 17:30 | SpG Mittelvinschgau gelb | Schlanders blau | 2:10 |
27.09.2023 - 18:30 | SpG Mittelvinschgau rot | SpG Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls | 6:1 |
27.09.2023 - 18:30 | Schlanders rot | Algund | 0:10 |
27.09.2023 - 17:30 | SSV Naturns U-9 | Partschins | 7:3 |
04.10.2023 - 18:30 | Algund | Red Lions | 10:0 |
04.10.2023 - 17:30 | SpG Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls | SpG Mittelvinschgau gelb | 7:1 |
04.10.2023 - 18:30 | Schlanders blau | Partschins | 2:3 |
04.10.2023 - 17:30 | Schlanders rot | SSV Naturns U-9 | 1:12 |
11.10.2023 - 17:30 | Red Lions | Schlanders rot | 0:4 |
11.10.2023 - 18:30 | Partschins | SpG Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls | 8:0 |
11.10.2023 - 17:30 | SpG Mittelvinschgau rot | Algund | 5:0 |
11.10.2023 - 18:30 | SSV Naturns U-9 | Schlanders blau | 1:4 |
18.10.2023 - 18:30 | Red Lions | SSV Naturns U-9 | 0:4 |
18.10.2023 - 17:30 | Algund | SpG Mittelvinschgau gelb | 7:1 |
18.10.2023 - 17:30 | SpG Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls | Schlanders blau | 1:1 |
18.10.2023 - 18:30 | Schlanders rot | SpG Mittelvinschgau rot | 0:9 |
25.10.2023 - 17:30 | Partschins | Algund | 0:2 |
25.10.2023 - 18:30 | SpG Mittelvinschgau gelb | Schlanders rot | 8:8 |
25.10.2023 - 17:30 | SpG Mittelvinschgau rot | Red Lions | 11:1 |
25.10.2023 - 18:30 | SSV Naturns U-9 | SpG Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls | 7:2 |
27.10.2023 - 17:30 | Red Lions | SpG Mittelvinschgau gelb | 1:2 |
27.10.2023 - 18:30 | Algund | Schlanders blau | 5:4 |
27.10.2023 - 18:30 | SpG Mittelvinschgau rot | SSV Naturns U-9 | 2:1 |
27.10.2023 - 17:30 | Schlanders rot | Partschins | 1:4 |
08.11.2023 - 17:30 | Partschins | Red Lions | 4:2 |
08.11.2023 - 17:30 | SpG Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls | Algund | 0:4 |
08.11.2023 - 17:30 | SpG Mittelvinschgau gelb | SpG Mittelvinschgau rot | 0:8 |
08.11.2023 - 17:30 | Schlanders blau | Schlanders rot | 3:0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | SpG Mittelvinschgau rot | 8 | 24 |
2 | Algund | 8 | 21 |
3 | SSV Naturns U-9 | 8 | 15 |
4 | Partschins | 8 | 15 |
5 | Schlanders blau | 8 | 13 |
6 | SpG Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls | 8 | 10 |
7 | Schlanders rot | 8 | 4 |
8 | SpG Mittelvinschgau gelb | 8 | 4 |
9 | Red Lions | 8 | 0 |