Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Si | Un | Ni | Tore | Punkte |
1 | Weinstrasse Süd | 34 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 85:42 | 78 |
2 | Bruneck | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 63:35 | 71 |
3 | Ahrntal | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 66:28 | 66 |
4 | SSV Naturns | 34 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 55:30 | 66 |
5 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 68:52 | 54 |
6 | Partschins | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 60:46 | 52 |
7 | Voran Leifers | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 53:46 | 50 |
8 | Schenna | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 55:51 | 48 |
9 | Latsch | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 44:43 | 48 |
10 | Terlan | 34 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 57:46 | 47 |
11 | Auswahl Ridnauntal | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 56:65 | 42 |
12 | Albeins | 34 | 12 | 4 | 18 | 47:67 | 40 |
13 | Milland | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 41:51 | 39 |
14 | Passeier | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 46:63 | 38 |
15 | Eppan | 34 | 10 | 5 | 19 | 33:66 | 35 |
16 | Freienfeld | 34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 38:54 | 32 |
17 | Natz | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 33:65 | 24 |
18 | Riffian/Kuens | 34 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 39:89 | 15 |
29.08.2021 - 16:00 | Ahrntal | Riffian/Kuens | 4:2 |
29.08.2021 - 16:00 | Albeins | Partschins | 2:1 |
29.08.2021 - 16:00 | Auswahl Ridnauntal | Eppan | 1:5 |
29.08.2021 - 16:00 | SSV Naturns | Milland | 3:3 |
29.08.2021 - 15:30 | Natz | St. Martin Moos i.P. | 1:1 |
29.08.2021 - 15:30 | Schenna | Bruneck | 2:3 |
29.08.2021 - 15:30 | Passeier | Terlan | 0:0 |
29.08.2021 - 15:30 | Voran Leifers | Latsch | 2:1 |
29.08.2021 - 15:30 | Weinstrasse Süd | Freienfeld | 3:1 |
04.09.2021 - 17:00 | Bruneck | Natz | 1:0 |
05.09.2021 - 15:30 | Freienfeld | SSV Naturns | 1:1 |
05.09.2021 - 15:30 | Eppan | Weinstrasse Süd | 0:3 |
05.09.2021 - 15:30 | Latsch | Passeier | 3:0 |
05.09.2021 - 15:30 | Milland | Schenna | 1:1 |
04.09.2021 - 15:30 | Partschins | Auswahl Ridnauntal | 2:2 |
04.09.2021 - 16:00 | Riffian/Kuens | Albeins | 2:0 |
05.09.2021 - 15:30 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | Voran Leifers | 1:2 |
05.09.2021 - 15:30 | Terlan | Ahrntal | 0:0 |
12.09.2021 - 15:30 | Ahrntal | Latsch | 0:0 |
12.09.2021 - 15:30 | Albeins | Terlan | 3:2 |
12.09.2021 - 15:30 | Auswahl Ridnauntal | Riffian/Kuens | 1:1 |
12.09.2021 - 15:30 | SSV Naturns | Eppan | 4:1 |
12.09.2021 - 15:30 | Natz | Milland | 3:1 |
11.09.2021 - 15:30 | Schenna | Freienfeld | 2:2 |
12.09.2021 - 15:30 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | Bruneck | 0:0 |
12.09.2021 - 15:30 | Voran Leifers | Passeier | 1:1 |
12.09.2021 - 15:30 | Weinstrasse Süd | Partschins | 2:0 |
19.09.2021 - 15:30 | Bruneck | Voran Leifers | 1:1 |
19.09.2021 - 15:30 | Freienfeld | Natz | 2:0 |
19.09.2021 - 15:30 | Eppan | Schenna | 0:2 |
19.09.2021 - 15:30 | Latsch | Albeins | 1:1 |
18.09.2021 - 15:30 | Milland | St. Martin Moos i.P. | 0:1 |
19.09.2021 - 15:30 | Partschins | SSV Naturns | 0:0 |
18.09.2021 - 15:30 | Riffian/Kuens | Weinstrasse Süd | 0:2 |
19.09.2021 - 15:30 | Terlan | Auswahl Ridnauntal | 3:1 |
18.09.2021 - 15:00 | Passeier | Ahrntal | 2:1 |
25.09.2021 - 18:00 | Albeins | Passeier | 1:2 |
26.09.2021 - 15:30 | Auswahl Ridnauntal | Latsch | 1:2 |
26.09.2021 - 15:30 | Bruneck | Milland | 1:0 |
26.09.2021 - 15:30 | SSV Naturns | Riffian/Kuens | 1:0 |
26.09.2021 - 15:30 | Natz | Eppan | 4:1 |
25.09.2021 - 15:30 | Schenna | Partschins | 3:2 |
26.09.2021 - 15:30 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | Freienfeld | 5:0 |
26.09.2021 - 15:30 | Voran Leifers | Ahrntal | 0:1 |
26.09.2021 - 15:30 | Weinstrasse Süd | Terlan | 1:3 |
29.09.2021 - 20:00 | Ahrntal | Albeins | 4:1 |
29.09.2021 - 20:00 | Freienfeld | Bruneck | 0:2 |
29.09.2021 - 20:00 | Eppan | St. Martin Moos i.P. | 1:2 |
29.09.2021 - 20:00 | Latsch | Weinstrasse Süd | 1:2 |
29.09.2021 - 20:00 | Milland | Voran Leifers | 1:1 |
29.09.2021 - 20:00 | Partschins | Natz | 0:0 |
29.09.2021 - 20:00 | Riffian/Kuens | Schenna | 1:3 |
29.09.2021 - 20:00 | Terlan | SSV Naturns | 1:2 |
29.09.2021 - 20:00 | Passeier | Auswahl Ridnauntal | 2:1 |
03.10.2021 - 15:30 | Auswahl Ridnauntal | Ahrntal | 2:4 |
02.10.2021 - 17:00 | Bruneck | Eppan | 2:1 |
03.10.2021 - 15:30 | Milland | Freienfeld | 1:0 |
03.10.2021 - 15:30 | SSV Naturns | Latsch | 0:0 |
03.10.2021 - 15:00 | Natz | Riffian/Kuens | 2:3 |
03.10.2021 - 15:30 | Schenna | Terlan | 4:0 |
02.10.2021 - 20:00 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | Partschins | 5:5 |
03.10.2021 - 15:30 | Voran Leifers | Albeins | 2:0 |
03.10.2021 - 15:30 | Weinstrasse Süd | Passeier | 5:3 |
10.10.2021 - 15:30 | Ahrntal | Weinstrasse Süd | 2:0 |
09.10.2021 - 18:00 | Albeins | Auswahl Ridnauntal | 2:2 |
10.10.2021 - 15:30 | Freienfeld | Voran Leifers | 2:0 |
10.10.2021 - 15:30 | Eppan | Milland | 0:0 |
10.10.2021 - 15:30 | Latsch | Schenna | 1:0 |
09.10.2021 - 15:30 | Partschins | Bruneck | 1:2 |
09.10.2021 - 15:00 | Riffian/Kuens | St. Martin Moos i.P. | 2:4 |
10.10.2021 - 15:30 | Terlan | Natz | 0:0 |
10.10.2021 - 15:30 | Passeier | SSV Naturns | 2:2 |
16.10.2021 - 17:00 | Bruneck | Riffian/Kuens | 4:0 |
17.10.2021 - 16:00 | Freienfeld | Eppan | 1:1 |
17.10.2021 - 15:30 | Milland | Partschins | 1:3 |
17.10.2021 - 15:30 | SSV Naturns | Ahrntal | 0:0 |
17.10.2021 - 15:30 | Natz | Latsch | 1:2 |
17.10.2021 - 15:30 | Schenna | Passeier | 1:1 |
17.10.2021 - 15:30 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | Terlan | 1:1 |
17.10.2021 - 15:30 | Voran Leifers | Auswahl Ridnauntal | 3:0 |
17.10.2021 - 15:30 | Weinstrasse Süd | Albeins | 4:3 |
23.10.2021 - 18:00 | Ahrntal | Schenna | 3:1 |
24.10.2021 - 15:30 | Albeins | SSV Naturns | 0:4 |
24.10.2021 - 15:30 | Auswahl Ridnauntal | Weinstrasse Süd | 0:1 |
24.10.2021 - 15:30 | Eppan | Voran Leifers | 1:1 |
24.10.2021 - 15:30 | Latsch | St. Martin Moos i.P. | 1:2 |
24.10.2021 - 15:30 | Partschins | Freienfeld | 0:2 |
24.10.2021 - 15:30 | Riffian/Kuens | Milland | 2:2 |
24.10.2021 - 15:30 | Terlan | Bruneck | 2:2 |
24.10.2021 - 15:30 | Passeier | Natz | 5:1 |
27.10.2021 - 20:00 | Bruneck | Latsch | 1:1 |
27.10.2021 - 20:00 | Freienfeld | Riffian/Kuens | 1:0 |
27.10.2021 - 20:00 | Eppan | Partschins | 0:0 |
27.10.2021 - 20:00 | Milland | Terlan | 1:1 |
27.10.2021 - 20:00 | SSV Naturns | Auswahl Ridnauntal | 2:0 |
27.10.2021 - 20:00 | Natz | Ahrntal | 0:3 |
27.10.2021 - 20:00 | Schenna | Albeins | 3:1 |
27.10.2021 - 20:00 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | Passeier | 0:1 |
27.10.2021 - 20:00 | Voran Leifers | Weinstrasse Süd | 1:2 |
31.10.2021 - 18:00 | Ahrntal | St. Martin Moos i.P. | 2:0 |
31.10.2021 - 14:30 | Albeins | Natz | 0:2 |
31.10.2021 - 14:30 | Auswahl Ridnauntal | Schenna | 2:1 |
31.10.2021 - 14:30 | Latsch | Milland | 2:3 |
31.10.2021 - 14:30 | Partschins | Voran Leifers | 0:3 |
30.01.2021 - 15:30 | Riffian/Kuens | Eppan | 1:2 |
31.10.2021 - 14:30 | Terlan | Freienfeld | 2:2 |
31.10.2021 - 14:30 | Passeier | Bruneck | 2:3 |
31.10.2021 - 14:30 | Weinstrasse Süd | SSV Naturns | 0:2 |
06.11.2021 - 16:00 | Bruneck | Ahrntal | 2:1 |
07.11.2021 - 15:30 | Freienfeld | Latsch | 3:0 |
07.11.2021 - 14:30 | Eppan | Terlan | 1:0 |
07.11.2021 - 14:30 | Milland | Passeier | 1:0 |
07.11.2021 - 14:30 | Natz | Auswahl Ridnauntal | 0:2 |
06.11.2021 - 16:00 | Partschins | Riffian/Kuens | 4:0 |
06.11.2021 - 15:30 | Schenna | Weinstrasse Süd | 4:0 |
07.11.2021 - 14:30 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | Albeins | 3:2 |
07.11.2021 - 14:30 | Voran Leifers | SSV Naturns | 0:1 |
14.11.2021 - 18:00 | Ahrntal | Milland | 2:1 |
13.11.2021 - 18:00 | Albeins | Bruneck | 3:1 |
14.11.2021 - 16:00 | Auswahl Ridnauntal | St. Martin Moos i.P. | 0:3 |
14.11.2021 - 14:30 | Latsch | Eppan | 0:1 |
14.11.2021 - 14:30 | SSV Naturns | Schenna | 1:3 |
14.11.2021 - 14:30 | Riffian/Kuens | Voran Leifers | 1:3 |
14.11.2021 - 14:30 | Terlan | Partschins | 1:3 |
14.11.2021 - 14:30 | Passeier | Freienfeld | 0:3 |
14.11.2021 - 14:30 | Weinstrasse Süd | Natz | 4:0 |
20.11.2021 - 15:00 | Bruneck | Auswahl Ridnauntal | 2:0 |
21.11.2021 - 15:30 | Freienfeld | Ahrntal | 1:2 |
21.11.2021 - 14:30 | Eppan | Passeier | 3:1 |
21.11.2021 - 14:30 | Milland | Albeins | 1:1 |
21.11.2021 - 14:30 | Natz | SSV Naturns | 0:1 |
21.11.2021 - 14:30 | Partschins | Latsch | 0:1 |
21.11.2021 - 14:30 | Riffian/Kuens | Terlan | 1:3 |
20.11.2021 - 15:30 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | Weinstrasse Süd | 2:0 |
21.11.2021 - 14:30 | Voran Leifers | Schenna | 0:0 |
13.02.2022 - 14:30 | Ahrntal | Eppan | 4:0 |
27.11.2021 - 18:00 | Albeins | Freienfeld | 2:1 |
28.11.2021 - 16:00 | Auswahl Ridnauntal | Milland | 5:2 |
13.02.2022 - 14:30 | Latsch | Riffian/Kuens | 3:2 |
28.11.2021 - 14:30 | SSV Naturns | St. Martin Moos i.P. | 2:6 |
13.02.2022 - 14:30 | Schenna | Natz | 3:1 |
28.11.2021 - 14:30 | Terlan | Voran Leifers | 5:2 |
13.02.2022 - 14:30 | Passeier | Partschins | 0:3 |
28.11.2021 - 14:30 | Weinstrasse Süd | Bruneck | 1:0 |
20.02.2022 - 18:00 | Bruneck | SSV Naturns | 1:4 |
19.02.2022 - 15:00 | Freienfeld | Auswahl Ridnauntal | 2:3 |
20.02.2022 - 15:00 | Eppan | Albeins | 1:3 |
20.02.2022 - 15:00 | Milland | Weinstrasse Süd | 1:3 |
19.02.2022 - 15:30 | Partschins | Ahrntal | 3:1 |
20.02.2022 - 15:00 | Riffian/Kuens | Passeier | 0:2 |
19.02.2022 - 15:00 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | Schenna | 0:1 |
20.02.2022 - 15:00 | Terlan | Latsch | 0:0 |
20.02.2022 - 15:00 | Voran Leifers | Natz | 1:1 |
26.02.2022 - 15:00 | Riffian/Kuens | Ahrntal | 1:3 |
26.02.2022 - 15:30 | Partschins | Albeins | 3:0 |
27.02.2022 - 15:00 | Eppan | Auswahl Ridnauntal | 0:5 |
27.02.2022 - 15:00 | Milland | SSV Naturns | 0:1 |
26.02.2022 - 15:00 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | Natz | 3:1 |
26.02.2022 - 15:00 | Bruneck | Schenna | 3:0 |
27.02.2022 - 15:00 | Terlan | Passeier | 3:0 |
27.02.2022 - 15:00 | Latsch | Voran Leifers | 1:1 |
27.02.2022 - 15:00 | Freienfeld | Weinstrasse Süd | 1:3 |
06.03.2022 - 15:00 | Natz | Bruneck | 1:3 |
06.03.2022 - 15:00 | SSV Naturns | Freienfeld | 0:0 |
06.03.2022 - 15:00 | Weinstrasse Süd | Eppan | 1:0 |
06.03.2022 - 15:00 | Passeier | Latsch | 0:2 |
23.03.2022 - 20:00 | Schenna | Milland | 1:0 |
06.03.2022 - 15:00 | Auswahl Ridnauntal | Partschins | 0:3 |
05.03.2022 - 18:00 | Albeins | Riffian/Kuens | 1:2 |
06.03.2022 - 15:00 | Voran Leifers | St. Martin Moos i.P. | 1:2 |
06.03.2022 - 15:00 | Ahrntal | Terlan | 1:0 |
13.03.2022 - 15:00 | Latsch | Ahrntal | 1:1 |
13.03.2022 - 15:00 | Terlan | Albeins | 4:0 |
13.03.2022 - 15:00 | Riffian/Kuens | Auswahl Ridnauntal | 1:2 |
13.03.2022 - 15:00 | Eppan | SSV Naturns | 0:3 |
13.03.2022 - 15:00 | Milland | Natz | 0:1 |
13.03.2022 - 15:00 | Freienfeld | Schenna | 0:0 |
12.03.2022 - 17:00 | Bruneck | St. Martin Moos i.P. | 2:1 |
13.03.2022 - 15:00 | Passeier | Voran Leifers | 2:2 |
12.03.2022 - 15:30 | Partschins | Weinstrasse Süd | 1:0 |
20.03.2022 - 15:00 | Voran Leifers | Bruneck | 1:1 |
20.03.2022 - 15:00 | Natz | Freienfeld | 3:1 |
19.03.2022 - 15:30 | Schenna | Eppan | 3:0 |
20.03.2022 - 15:00 | Albeins | Latsch | 2:0 |
19.03.2022 - 15:00 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | Milland | 2:3 |
20.03.2022 - 15:00 | SSV Naturns | Partschins | 1:1 |
20.03.2022 - 15:00 | Weinstrasse Süd | Riffian/Kuens | 4:0 |
20.03.2022 - 15:00 | Auswahl Ridnauntal | Terlan | 1:0 |
20.03.2022 - 15:00 | Ahrntal | Passeier | 3:0 |
27.03.2022 - 16:00 | Passeier | Albeins | 1:0 |
27.03.2022 - 16:00 | Latsch | Auswahl Ridnauntal | 3:2 |
27.03.2022 - 16:00 | Milland | Bruneck | 1:0 |
27.03.2022 - 16:00 | Riffian/Kuens | SSV Naturns | 0:1 |
27.03.2022 - 18:00 | Eppan | Natz | 1:0 |
26.03.2022 - 15:30 | Partschins | Schenna | 2:0 |
27.03.2022 - 16:00 | Freienfeld | St. Martin Moos i.P. | 0:0 |
27.03.2022 - 16:00 | Ahrntal | Voran Leifers | 0:0 |
27.03.2022 - 16:00 | Terlan | Weinstrasse Süd | 3:3 |
30.03.2022 - 20:00 | Albeins | Ahrntal | 0:3 |
30.03.2022 - 20:00 | Bruneck | Freienfeld | 2:0 |
30.03.2022 - 20:00 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | Eppan | 3:0 |
30.03.2022 - 20:00 | Weinstrasse Süd | Latsch | 4:2 |
30.03.2022 - 20:00 | Voran Leifers | Milland | 2:1 |
30.03.2022 - 20:00 | Natz | Partschins | 1:2 |
30.03.2022 - 20:00 | Schenna | Riffian/Kuens | 3:0 |
30.03.2022 - 20:00 | SSV Naturns | Terlan | 1:1 |
30.03.2022 - 20:00 | Auswahl Ridnauntal | Passeier | 3:2 |
03.04.2022 - 16:00 | Ahrntal | Auswahl Ridnauntal | 2:0 |
03.04.2022 - 16:00 | Eppan | Bruneck | 1:2 |
03.04.2022 - 16:00 | Freienfeld | Milland | 1:1 |
03.04.2022 - 16:00 | Latsch | SSV Naturns | 2:1 |
03.04.2022 - 16:00 | Riffian/Kuens | Natz | 1:0 |
03.04.2022 - 16:00 | Terlan | Schenna | 1:1 |
02.04.2022 - 15:30 | Partschins | St. Martin Moos i.P. | 0:0 |
03.04.2022 - 16:00 | Albeins | Voran Leifers | 0:2 |
03.04.2022 - 16:00 | Passeier | Weinstrasse Süd | 0:4 |
10.04.2022 - 16:00 | Weinstrasse Süd | Ahrntal | 3:2 |
10.04.2022 - 16:00 | Auswahl Ridnauntal | Albeins | 3:0 |
10.04.2022 - 16:00 | Voran Leifers | Freienfeld | 2:0 |
10.04.2022 - 16:00 | Milland | Eppan | 1:0 |
09.04.2022 - 15:00 | Schenna | Latsch | 1:1 |
09.04.2022 - 17:00 | Bruneck | Partschins | 5:3 |
09.04.2022 - 16:00 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | Riffian/Kuens | 3:2 |
10.04.2022 - 16:00 | Natz | Terlan | 1:1 |
10.04.2022 - 16:00 | SSV Naturns | Passeier | 3:0 |
16.04.2022 - 16:00 | Riffian/Kuens | Bruneck | 1:4 |
16.04.2022 - 16:00 | Eppan | Freienfeld | 1:0 |
16.04.2022 - 16:00 | Partschins | Milland | 2:1 |
16.04.2022 - 15:00 | Ahrntal | SSV Naturns | 0:0 |
16.04.2022 - 16:00 | Latsch | Natz | 0:1 |
16.04.2022 - 16:00 | Passeier | Schenna | 2:0 |
16.04.2022 - 16:00 | Terlan | St. Martin Moos i.P. | 2:2 |
16.04.2022 - 16:00 | Auswahl Ridnauntal | Voran Leifers | 3:1 |
16.04.2022 - 18:00 | Albeins | Weinstrasse Süd | 1:3 |
23.04.2022 - 15:30 | Schenna | Ahrntal | 0:0 |
24.04.2022 - 16:00 | SSV Naturns | Albeins | 1:3 |
24.04.2022 - 16:00 | Weinstrasse Süd | Auswahl Ridnauntal | 3:2 |
24.04.2022 - 16:00 | Voran Leifers | Eppan | 0:1 |
23.04.2022 - 16:30 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | Latsch | 1:3 |
24.04.2022 - 16:00 | Freienfeld | Partschins | 1:3 |
24.04.2022 - 16:00 | Milland | Riffian/Kuens | 5:3 |
23.04.2022 - 17:00 | Bruneck | Terlan | 1:1 |
24.04.2022 - 16:00 | Natz | Passeier | 3:3 |
01.05.2022 - 16:00 | Latsch | Bruneck | 1:1 |
30.04.2022 - 15:00 | Riffian/Kuens | Freienfeld | 1:3 |
30.04.2022 - 15:30 | Partschins | Eppan | 6:3 |
01.05.2022 - 16:00 | Terlan | Milland | 3:0 |
01.05.2022 - 16:00 | Auswahl Ridnauntal | SSV Naturns | 1:3 |
01.05.2022 - 16:00 | Ahrntal | Natz | 5:0 |
30.04.2022 - 18:00 | Albeins | Schenna | 2:1 |
01.05.2022 - 16:00 | Passeier | St. Martin Moos i.P. | 2:3 |
01.05.2022 - 16:00 | Weinstrasse Süd | Voran Leifers | 6:2 |
07.05.2022 - 16:30 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | Ahrntal | 2:2 |
08.05.2022 - 16:00 | Natz | Albeins | 0:2 |
07.05.2022 - 15:30 | Schenna | Auswahl Ridnauntal | 2:2 |
08.05.2022 - 16:00 | Milland | Latsch | 2:0 |
08.05.2022 - 16:00 | Voran Leifers | Partschins | 2:2 |
08.05.2022 - 16:00 | Eppan | Riffian/Kuens | 4:1 |
08.05.2022 - 16:00 | Freienfeld | Terlan | 1:2 |
07.05.2022 - 17:00 | Bruneck | Passeier | 1:0 |
08.05.2022 - 16:00 | SSV Naturns | Weinstrasse Süd | 0:0 |
11.05.2022 - 20:00 | Ahrntal | Bruneck | 0:1 |
11.05.2022 - 20:00 | Latsch | Freienfeld | 2:0 |
11.05.2022 - 20:00 | Terlan | Eppan | 3:1 |
11.05.2022 - 20:00 | Passeier | Milland | 0:2 |
11.05.2022 - 20:00 | Auswahl Ridnauntal | Natz | 3:1 |
11.05.2022 - 20:00 | Riffian/Kuens | Partschins | 1:1 |
11.05.2022 - 20:00 | Weinstrasse Süd | Schenna | 6:2 |
11.05.2022 - 20:00 | Albeins | St. Martin Moos i.P. | 5:4 |
11.05.2022 - 20:00 | SSV Naturns | Voran Leifers | 4:1 |
15.05.2022 - 16:00 | Milland | Ahrntal | 2:0 |
14.05.2022 - 17:00 | Bruneck | Albeins | 3:0 |
14.05.2022 - 16:30 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | Auswahl Ridnauntal | 1:2 |
15.05.2022 - 18:00 | Eppan | Latsch | 1:0 |
15.05.2022 - 16:00 | Schenna | SSV Naturns | 2:3 |
15.05.2022 - 16:00 | Voran Leifers | Riffian/Kuens | 2:1 |
15.05.2022 - 16:00 | Partschins | Terlan | 3:1 |
15.05.2022 - 16:00 | Freienfeld | Passeier | 2:2 |
15.05.2022 - 16:00 | Natz | Weinstrasse Süd | 1:2 |
22.05.2022 - 16:00 | Auswahl Ridnauntal | Bruneck | 2:4 |
22.05.2022 - 16:00 | Ahrntal | Freienfeld | 3:3 |
22.05.2022 - 16:00 | Passeier | Eppan | 3:0 |
22.05.2022 - 16:00 | Albeins | Milland | 1:0 |
22.05.2022 - 16:00 | SSV Naturns | Natz | 1:0 |
22.05.2022 - 16:00 | Latsch | Partschins | 2:0 |
22.05.2022 - 16:00 | Terlan | Riffian/Kuens | 4:2 |
22.05.2022 - 16:00 | Weinstrasse Süd | St. Martin Moos i.P. | 5:0 |
22.05.2022 - 16:00 | Schenna | Voran Leifers | 1:4 |
29.05.2022 - 16:00 | Eppan | Ahrntal | 0:5 |
29.05.2022 - 16:00 | Freienfeld | Albeins | 0:4 |
29.05.2022 - 16:00 | Milland | Auswahl Ridnauntal | 1:1 |
29.05.2022 - 16:00 | Riffian/Kuens | Latsch | 2:4 |
29.05.2022 - 16:00 | St. Martin Moos i.P. | SSV Naturns | 0:0 |
29.05.2022 - 16:00 | Natz | Schenna | 1:3 |
29.05.2022 - 16:00 | Voran Leifers | Terlan | 3:0 |
29.05.2022 - 16:00 | Partschins | Passeier | 1:1 |
29.05.2022 - 16:00 | Bruneck | Weinstrasse Süd | 1:1 |
02.06.2022 - 17:00 | SSV Naturns | Bruneck | 2:1 |
02.06.2022 - 17:00 | Auswahl Ridnauntal | Freienfeld | 1:1 |
02.06.2022 - 17:00 | Albeins | Eppan | 1:1 |
02.06.2022 - 17:00 | Weinstrasse Süd | Milland | 4:1 |
02.06.2022 - 17:00 | Ahrntal | Partschins | 2:0 |
02.06.2022 - 17:00 | Passeier | Riffian/Kuens | 4:2 |
02.06.2022 - 17:00 | Schenna | St. Martin Moos i.P. | 1:5 |
02.06.2022 - 17:00 | Latsch | Terlan | 1:4 |
02.06.2022 - 17:00 | Natz | Voran Leifers | 2:4 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | Lavis | 23 | 44 |
2 | St. Pauls | 23 | 42 |
3 | Tramin | 23 | 39 |
4 | Comano Terme | 23 | 38 |
5 | St. Georgen | 22 | 38 |
6 | Levico Terme | 23 | 37 |
7 | Anaune Val di Non | 23 | 35 |
8 | Rovereto | 23 | 35 |
9 | Obermais | 23 | 33 |
10 | Vipo Trento | 22 | 30 |
11 | SSV Naturns | 23 | 26 |
12 | Partschins | 23 | 25 |
13 | Stegen | 23 | 24 |
14 | Dro Cavedine | 23 | 24 |
15 | Bozner FC | 23 | 23 |
16 | Lana | 23 | 5 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | SSV Naturns | 3 | 6 |
2 | Ahrntal | 1 | 3 |
3 | Laag | 1 | 0 |
4 | Weinstrasse Süd | 1 | 0 |