a) U-9 Vinschgau KLA

1. Spieltag

20.03.2024 - 17:30 Oberland Mals 5:1
20.03.2024 - 18:00 SpG Glurns/Schluderns SSV Naturns U-9 7:3
20.03.2024 - 17:00 SpG Laatsch/Taufers Algund 7:0
20.03.2024 - 17:00 SpG Mittelvinschgau rot Prad rot 1:4
20.03.2024 - 19:00 SpG Schlanders blau SpG Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls 4:5

2. Spieltag

29.04.2024 - 15:00 Algund SpG Glurns/Schluderns -:-
27.03.2024 - 17:30 Mals SpG Laatsch/Taufers 2:8
29.04.2024 - 18:30 Prad rot Oberland -:-
29.04.2024 - 18:30 SpG Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls SpG Mittelvinschgau rot -:-
29.04.2024 - 17:30 SSV Naturns U-9 SpG Schlanders blau -:-

3. Spieltag

03.04.2024 - 17:00 Oberland SpG Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls 5:1
03.04.2024 - 18:00 SpG Glurns/Schluderns Mals 8:4
03.04.2024 - 17:00 SpG Laatsch/Taufers Prad rot 3:2
03.04.2024 - 17:30 SpG Mittelvinschgau rot SpG Schlanders blau 2:0
03.04.2024 - 17:30 SSV Naturns U-9 Algund 2:7

4. Spieltag

10.04.2024 - 17:00 Mals Algund 2:6
19.04.2024 - 17:30 Prad rot SpG Glurns/Schluderns -:-
10.04.2024 - 16:30 SpG Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls SpG Laatsch/Taufers 2:6
10.04.2024 - 18:30 SpG Mittelvinschgau rot SSV Naturns U-9 6:5
19.04.2024 - 17:30 SpG Schlanders blau Oberland -:-

5. Spieltag

17.04.2024 - 18:30 Algund Prad rot 1:6
17.04.2024 - 17:00 Oberland SpG Mittelvinschgau rot 1:5
17.04.2024 - 17:30 SpG Glurns/Schluderns SpG Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls 7:2
17.04.2024 - 17:30 SpG Laatsch/Taufers SpG Schlanders blau 4:0
17.04.2024 - 17:30 SSV Naturns U-9 Mals 5:1

6. Spieltag

24.04.2024 - 17:00 Prad rot Mals -:-
24.04.2024 - 18:00 Oberland SSV Naturns U-9 -:-
24.04.2024 - 17:30 SpG Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls Algund -:-
24.04.2024 - 19:00 SpG Mittelvinschgau rot SpG Laatsch/Taufers -:-
24.04.2024 - 17:00 SpG Schlanders blau SpG Glurns/Schluderns -:-

7. Spieltag

08.05.2024 - 18:30 Algund SpG Schlanders blau -:-
08.05.2024 - 18:30 Mals SpG Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls -:-
08.05.2024 - 17:30 SpG Glurns/Schluderns SpG Mittelvinschgau rot -:-
08.05.2024 - 17:30 SpG Laatsch/Taufers Oberland -:-
08.05.2024 - 17:30 SSV Naturns U-9 Prad rot -:-

8. Spieltag

15.05.2024 - 17:30 Oberland SpG Glurns/Schluderns -:-
15.05.2024 - 16:30 SpG Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls Prad rot -:-
15.05.2024 - 17:30 SpG Laatsch/Taufers SSV Naturns U-9 -:-
15.05.2024 - 16:30 SpG Mittelvinschgau rot Algund -:-
15.05.2024 - 17:30 SpG Schlanders blau Mals -:-

9. Spieltag

22.05.2024 - 16:30 Algund Oberland -:-
22.05.2024 - 17:30 Mals SpG Mittelvinschgau rot -:-
22.05.2024 - 17:30 Prad rot SpG Schlanders blau -:-
22.05.2024 - 17:00 SpG Glurns/Schluderns SpG Laatsch/Taufers -:-
22.05.2024 - 17:30 SSV Naturns U-9 SpG Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls -:-

b) U-9 Vorrunde

1. Spieltag

13.09.2023 - 17:30 Red Lions SpG Schlanders blau 0:21
13.09.2023 - 18:30 SpG Mittelvinschgau gelb SSV Naturns U-9 0:8
13.09.2023 - 17:30 SpG Mittelvinschgau rot Partschins 2:1
13.09.2023 - 18:30 Schlanders rot SpG Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls 2:5

2. Spieltag

20.09.2023 - 17:00 Partschins SpG Mittelvinschgau gelb 6:2
20.09.2023 - 18:30 SpG Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls Red Lions 3:0
20.09.2023 - 17:30 SpG Schlanders blau SpG Mittelvinschgau rot 2:9
20.09.2023 - 17:30 SSV Naturns U-9 Algund 2:3

3. Spieltag

27.09.2023 - 17:30 SpG Mittelvinschgau gelb SpG Schlanders blau 2:10
27.09.2023 - 18:30 SpG Mittelvinschgau rot SpG Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls 6:1
27.09.2023 - 18:30 Schlanders rot Algund 0:10
27.09.2023 - 17:30 SSV Naturns U-9 Partschins 7:3

4. Spieltag

04.10.2023 - 18:30 Algund Red Lions 10:0
04.10.2023 - 17:30 SpG Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls SpG Mittelvinschgau gelb 7:1
04.10.2023 - 18:30 SpG Schlanders blau Partschins 2:3
04.10.2023 - 17:30 Schlanders rot SSV Naturns U-9 1:12

5. Spieltag

11.10.2023 - 17:30 Red Lions Schlanders rot 0:4
11.10.2023 - 18:30 Partschins SpG Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls 8:0
11.10.2023 - 17:30 SpG Mittelvinschgau rot Algund 5:0
11.10.2023 - 18:30 SSV Naturns U-9 SpG Schlanders blau 1:4

6. Spieltag

18.10.2023 - 18:30 Red Lions SSV Naturns U-9 0:4
18.10.2023 - 17:30 Algund SpG Mittelvinschgau gelb 7:1
18.10.2023 - 17:30 SpG Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls SpG Schlanders blau 1:1
18.10.2023 - 18:30 Schlanders rot SpG Mittelvinschgau rot 0:9

7. Spieltag

25.10.2023 - 17:30 Partschins Algund 0:2
25.10.2023 - 18:30 SpG Mittelvinschgau gelb Schlanders rot 8:8
25.10.2023 - 17:30 SpG Mittelvinschgau rot Red Lions 11:1
25.10.2023 - 18:30 SSV Naturns U-9 SpG Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls 7:2

8. Spieltag

27.10.2023 - 17:30 Red Lions SpG Mittelvinschgau gelb 1:2
27.10.2023 - 18:30 Algund SpG Schlanders blau 5:4
27.10.2023 - 18:30 SpG Mittelvinschgau rot SSV Naturns U-9 2:1
27.10.2023 - 17:30 Schlanders rot Partschins 1:4

9. Spieltag

08.11.2023 - 17:30 Partschins Red Lions 4:2
08.11.2023 - 17:30 SpG Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls Algund 0:4
08.11.2023 - 17:30 SpG Mittelvinschgau gelb SpG Mittelvinschgau rot 0:8
08.11.2023 - 17:30 SpG Schlanders blau Schlanders rot 3:0

Aktueller Spieltag
Sonntag, 21.04.2024 - 15:30 Uhr SSV Naturns : Partschins
0:0
Junioren Spg - Sa, 27.04.2024 - 18:30 Uhr
-:- Juventus Club Bozen : SSV Naturns SpG
A-Jugend Spg - So, 21.04.2024 - 10:30 Uhr
1:3 SSV Naturns SpG : St. Georgen
B-Jugend Spg - So, 21.04.2024 - 10:30 Uhr
4:2 SSV Naturns SpG : Prad
 Alle Spiele vom Wochenende 
 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte
1 SpG Laatsch/Taufers 5 15
2 SpG Glurns/Schluderns 3 9
3 SpG Mittelvinschgau rot 4 9
4 Prad rot 3 6
5 Oberland 3 6
6 Algund 4 6
7 SSV Naturns U-9 4 3
8 SpG Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls 4 3
9 SpG Schlanders blau 3 0
10 Mals 5 0
 Gesamttabelle 
 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte
1 SpG Mittelvinschgau rot 8 24
2 Algund 8 21
3 SSV Naturns U-9 8 15
4 Partschins 8 15
5 SpG Schlanders blau 8 13
6 SpG Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls 8 10
7 Schlanders rot 8 4
8 SpG Mittelvinschgau gelb 8 4
9 Red Lions 8 0
 Gesamttabelle