a) U-13 Kreis Süd/West LK A

1. Spieltag

08.05.2024 - 18:30 AFC St. Pauls ASC Sarntal 3:1
23.03.2024 - 10:30 Algund ASV Montan 4:2
23.03.2024 - 10:30 Obermais SpG Obervinschgau 3:3
23.03.2024 - 15:00 SSV Naturns SpG Schlanders 5:1
08.05.2024 - 18:30 SpG Aldein/Petersberg Pool Unterland 2:2

2. Spieltag

05.04.2024 - 19:00 ASC Sarntal Obermais 1:1
05.04.2024 - 18:30 ASV Montan AFC St. Pauls 1:2
06.04.2024 - 14:30 SpG Obervinschgau Pool Unterland 5:1
07.04.2024 - 10:30 Schlanders Algund 0:1
05.04.2024 - 18:00 SpG Aldein/Petersberg SSV Naturns SpG 1:4

3. Spieltag

13.04.2024 - 11:00 Algund SpG Aldein/Petersberg 5:0
14.04.2024 - 18:30 ASV Montan Schlanders 3:0
13.04.2024 - 15:00 Obermais AFC St. Pauls 7:1
13.04.2024 - 15:00 Pool Unterland ASC Sarntal 1:6
13.04.2024 - 15:00 SSV Naturns SpG SpG Obervinschgau 1:1

4. Spieltag

17.04.2024 - 19:30 ASC Sarntal SSV Naturns SpG 0:2
20.04.2024 - 15:00 AFC St. Pauls Pool Unterland 7:0
21.04.2024 - 10:30 SpG Obervinschgau Algund 4:1
20.04.2024 - 10:30 Obermais ASV Montan 1:2
19.04.2024 - 18:00 SpG Aldein/Petersberg Schlanders 1:0

5. Spieltag

12.05.2024 - 10:30 Algund ASC Sarntal 0:0
26.04.2024 - 18:30 ASV Montan SpG Aldein/Petersberg 0:1
27.04.2024 - 15:00 Pool Unterland Obermais 4:3
27.04.2024 - 10:00 Schlanders SpG Obervinschgau 2:4
27.04.2024 - 15:00 SSV Naturns SpG AFC St. Pauls 4:2

6. Spieltag

04.05.2024 - 15:00 AFC St. Pauls Algund 4:1
03.05.2024 - 19:00 ASC Sarntal Schlanders 3:1
04.05.2024 - 10:30 Obermais SSV Naturns SpG 2:4
04.05.2024 - 15:00 Pool Unterland ASV Montan 1:2
04.05.2024 - 16:00 SpG Obervinschgau SpG Aldein/Petersberg 5:1

7. Spieltag

11.05.2024 - 11:00 Algund Obermais 0:8
10.05.2024 - 18:30 ASV Montan SpG Obervinschgau 3:2
12.05.2024 - 10:30 Schlanders AFC St. Pauls 4:0
11.05.2024 - 15:00 SSV Naturns SpG Pool Unterland 1:1
10.05.2024 - 18:00 SpG Aldein/Petersberg ASC Sarntal 2:6

8. Spieltag

18.05.2024 - 15:00 AFC St. Pauls SpG Aldein/Petersberg 11:0
17.05.2024 - 19:00 ASC Sarntal SpG Obervinschgau 1:2
17.05.2024 - 18:30 Obermais Schlanders 3:3
18.05.2024 - 15:00 Pool Unterland Algund 5:1
18.05.2024 - 15:00 SSV Naturns SpG ASV Montan 5:0

9. Spieltag

25.05.2024 - 10:30 Algund SSV Naturns SpG -:-
24.05.2024 - 18:30 ASV Montan ASC Sarntal -:-
25.05.2024 - 14:30 SpG Obervinschgau AFC St. Pauls -:-
26.05.2024 - 10:30 Schlanders Pool Unterland -:-
24.05.2024 - 18:00 SpG Aldein/Petersberg Obermais -:-

b) U-13 Vorrunde

1. Spieltag

09.09.2023 - 10:30 Algund SSV Naturns SpG 0:3
09.09.2023 - 10:30 Passeier SpG Riffian/Schenna/Tirol 9:0
09.09.2023 - 10:30 SpG Glurns/Schluderns Obermais 1:5
10.09.2023 - 10:30 Spg Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls Schlanders 1:10
08.09.2023 - 18:00 Spg Mittelvinschgau SpG Obervinschgau 1:10

2. Spieltag

16.09.2023 - 10:00 Obermais Algund 13:0
16.09.2023 - 14:30 SpG Obervinschgau SpG Glurns/Schluderns 12:2
15.09.2023 - 18:00 SpG Riffian/Schenna/Tirol Spg Mittelvinschgau 5:3
15.09.2023 - 19:00 Schlanders Passeier 8:1
16.09.2023 - 15:00 SSV Naturns SpG Spg Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls 10:0

3. Spieltag

23.09.2023 - 10:30 Passeier SSV Naturns SpG 0:8
23.09.2023 - 10:00 Obermais SpG Obervinschgau 4:6
23.09.2023 - 10:30 SpG Glurns/Schluderns SpG Riffian/Schenna/Tirol 10:3
24.09.2023 - 10:30 Spg Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls Algund 2:8
22.09.2023 - 18:00 Spg Mittelvinschgau Schlanders 3:6

4. Spieltag

30.09.2023 - 11:00 Algund Passeier 7:1
01.10.2023 - 10:30 Spg Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls Obermais 0:8
29.09.2023 - 18:00 SpG Riffian/Schenna/Tirol SpG Obervinschgau 4:14
01.10.2023 - 10:30 Schlanders SpG Glurns/Schluderns 6:3
30.09.2023 - 15:00 SSV Naturns SpG Spg Mittelvinschgau 4:1

5. Spieltag

07.10.2023 - 10:30 Passeier Spg Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls 14:0
07.10.2023 - 10:00 Obermais SpG Riffian/Schenna/Tirol 12:0
07.10.2023 - 10:30 SpG Glurns/Schluderns SSV Naturns SpG 1:8
06.10.2023 - 18:00 Spg Mittelvinschgau Algund 2:5
07.10.2023 - 14:30 SpG Obervinschgau Schlanders 9:1

6. Spieltag

14.10.2023 - 10:30 Algund SpG Glurns/Schluderns 4:0
14.10.2023 - 10:30 Passeier Obermais 1:5
15.10.2023 - 10:30 Spg Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls Spg Mittelvinschgau 0:7
15.10.2023 - 10:30 Schlanders SpG Riffian/Schenna/Tirol 7:1
14.10.2023 - 15:00 SSV Naturns SpG SpG Obervinschgau 3:1

7. Spieltag

21.10.2023 - 10:30 Passeier Spg Mittelvinschgau 2:1
21.10.2023 - 10:00 Obermais Schlanders 5:1
21.10.2023 - 14:30 SpG Glurns/Schluderns Spg Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls 9:1
21.10.2023 - 14:30 SpG Obervinschgau Algund 5:2
20.10.2023 - 18:00 SpG Riffian/Schenna/Tirol SSV Naturns SpG 0:6

8. Spieltag

28.10.2023 - 10:30 Algund SpG Riffian/Schenna/Tirol 13:0
28.10.2023 - 10:30 Passeier SpG Glurns/Schluderns 6:0
29.10.2023 - 10:30 Spg Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls SpG Obervinschgau 1:6
27.10.2023 - 18:00 Spg Mittelvinschgau Obermais 2:4
28.10.2023 - 15:00 SSV Naturns SpG Schlanders 0:1

9. Spieltag

11.11.2023 - 10:00 Obermais SSV Naturns SpG 1:1
11.11.2023 - 10:30 SpG Glurns/Schluderns Spg Mittelvinschgau 1:1
11.11.2023 - 14:30 SpG Obervinschgau Passeier 6:0
10.11.2023 - 18:00 SpG Riffian/Schenna/Tirol Spg Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls 5:3
12.11.2023 - 10:30 Schlanders Algund 3:2

Aktueller Spieltag
A-Jugend Spg - So, 26.05.2024 - 10:30 Uhr
-:- Toblino Calcio : SSV Naturns SpG
B-Jugend Spg - So, 26.05.2024 - 10:30 Uhr
-:- SSV Naturns SpG : Bozner FC B
 Alle Spiele vom Wochenende 
 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte
1 SSV Naturns SpG 8 20
2 SpG Obervinschgau 8 17
3 AFC St. Pauls 8 15
4 ASV Montan 8 12
5 ASC Sarntal 8 11
6 Algund 8 10
7 Obermais 8 9
8 Pool Unterland 8 8
9 SpG Aldein/Petersberg 8 7
10 Schlanders 8 4
 Gesamttabelle 
 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte
1 SpG Obervinschgau 9 24
2 Obermais 9 22
3 SSV Naturns SpG 9 22
4 Schlanders 9 21
5 Algund 9 15
6 Passeier 9 12
7 SpG Glurns/Schluderns 9 7
8 SpG Riffian/Schenna/Tirol 9 6
9 Spg Mittelvinschgau 9 4
10 Spg Laas/Eyrs/Tschengls 9 0
 Gesamttabelle