a) U-11 rot Süd/West KL A

1. Spieltag

23.04.2024 - 18:00 Tscherms/Marling SpG Etschtal rot -:-
23.03.2024 - 10:30 SpG Mölten/Vöran/Hafling Algund -:-
23.03.2024 - 10:30 Schlanders ASV Montan -:-
23.03.2024 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG rot Juniorteam St.Martin Moos blau -:-
22.03.2023 - 18:00 SSV Leifers Haslacher SV -:-

2. Spieltag

05.04.2024 - 19:00 Algund Tscherms/Marling -:-
08.04.2024 - 18:00 ASV Montan SSV Leifers -:-
06.04.2024 - 10:30 Haslacher SV SpG Mölten/Vöran/Hafling -:-
10.04.2024 - 18:00 Juniorteam St.Martin Moos blau Schlanders -:-
06.04.2024 - 14:00 SpG Etschtal rot SSV Naturns SpG rot -:-

3. Spieltag

15.04.2024 - 17:00 ASV Montan Juniorteam St.Martin Moos blau -:-
12.04.2024 - 18:00 Tscherms/Marling Haslacher SV -:-
12.04.2024 - 18:00 SpG Mölten/Vöran/Hafling SSV Leifers -:-
13.04.2024 - 10:30 Schlanders SpG Etschtal rot -:-
13.04.2024 - 14:30 SSV Naturns SpG rot Algund -:-

4. Spieltag

19.04.2024 - 18:00 Algund Schlanders -:-
20.04.2024 - 10:30 Haslacher SV SSV Naturns SpG rot -:-
20.04.2024 - 10:00 SpG Etschtal rot Juniorteam St.Martin Moos blau -:-
20.04.2024 - 10:30 SpG Mölten/Vöran/Hafling ASV Montan -:-
19.04.2024 - 18:00 SSV Leifers Tscherms/Marling -:-

5. Spieltag

29.04.2024 - 18:00 ASV Montan SpG Etschtal rot -:-
26.04.2024 - 18:00 Tscherms/Marling SpG Mölten/Vöran/Hafling -:-
24.04.2024 - 18:00 Juniorteam St.Martin Moos blau Algund -:-
27.04.2024 - 10:30 Schlanders Haslacher SV -:-
28.04.2024 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG rot SSV Leifers -:-

6. Spieltag

03.05.2024 - 18:00 Algund SpG Etschtal rot -:-
03.05.2024 - 18:00 Tscherms/Marling ASV Montan -:-
04.05.2024 - 11:15 Haslacher SV Juniorteam St.Martin Moos blau -:-
03.05.2024 - 18:00 SpG Mölten/Vöran/Hafling SSV Naturns SpG rot -:-
03.05.2024 - 18:00 SSV Leifers Schlanders -:-

7. Spieltag

13.05.2024 - 18:00 ASV Montan Algund -:-
11.05.2024 - 13:30 Juniorteam St.Martin Moos blau SSV Leifers -:-
11.05.2024 - 11:15 SpG Etschtal rot Haslacher SV -:-
11.05.2024 - 10:30 Schlanders SpG Mölten/Vöran/Hafling -:-
11.05.2024 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG rot Tscherms/Marling -:-

8. Spieltag

17.05.2024 - 18:00 Tscherms/Marling Schlanders -:-
18.05.2024 - 11:15 Haslacher SV Algund -:-
22.05.2024 - 17:30 SpG Mölten/Vöran/Hafling Juniorteam St.Martin Moos blau -:-
18.05.2024 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG rot ASV Montan -:-
17.05.2024 - 18:00 SSV Leifers SpG Etschtal rot -:-

9. Spieltag

24.05.2024 - 18:00 Algund SSV Leifers -:-
27.05.2024 - 18:00 ASV Montan Haslacher SV -:-
24.05.2024 - 17:00 Juniorteam St.Martin Moos blau Tscherms/Marling -:-
25.05.2024 - 10:00 SpG Etschtal rot SpG Mölten/Vöran/Hafling -:-
25.05.2024 - 10:30 Schlanders SSV Naturns SpG rot -:-

b) U-11 rot Vorrunde

1. Spieltag

08.09.2023 - 18:00 Algund Tscherms/Marling 4:0
09.09.2023 - 10:30 Oberland SpG Schlanders 1:6
08.09.2023 - 18:00 SpG Mittelvinschgau SSV Naturns SpG rot 1:0
09.09.2023 - 10:30 SpG Obervinschgau Junior Team St. Martin Moos grün 8:0
08.09.2023 - 18:00 SpG Riffian/Schenna/Tirol weiß SpG Prad/Schluderns/Glurns 3:2

2. Spieltag

15.09.2023 - 18:00 Tscherms/Marling Junior Team St. Martin Moos grün 4:1
16.09.2023 - 16:30 Oberland SpG Prad/Schluderns/Glurns 2:1
15.09.2023 - 18:00 SpG Obervinschgau SpG Riffian/Schenna/Tirol weiß 1:1
16.09.2023 - 10:30 SpG Schlanders SpG Mittelvinschgau 12:0
16.09.2023 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG rot Algund 1:0

3. Spieltag

23.09.2023 - 11:00 Oberland SpG Obervinschgau 1:2
22.09.2023 - 18:00 Junior Team St. Martin Moos grün Algund 0:9
22.09.2023 - 18:00 SpG Mittelvinschgau SpG Prad/Schluderns/Glurns 4:1
22.09.2023 - 18:00 SpG Riffian/Schenna/Tirol weiß Tscherms/Marling 3:2
23.09.2023 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG rot SpG Schlanders 2:0

4. Spieltag

29.09.2023 - 18:00 Algund SpG Riffian/Schenna/Tirol weiß 1:1
29.09.2023 - 18:00 Tscherms/Marling Oberland 4:1
29.09.2023 - 18:00 Junior Team St. Martin Moos grün SSV Naturns SpG rot 0:5
29.09.2023 - 18:00 SpG Obervinschgau SpG Mittelvinschgau 1:6
30.09.2023 - 10:30 SpG Prad/Schluderns/Glurns SpG Schlanders 1:7

5. Spieltag

07.10.2023 - 10:30 Oberland Algund 1:2
06.10.2023 - 18:00 SpG Mittelvinschgau Tscherms/Marling 0:3
06.10.2023 - 18:00 SpG Riffian/Schenna/Tirol weiß Junior Team St. Martin Moos grün 4:0
07.10.2023 - 10:30 SpG Schlanders SpG Obervinschgau 5:2
07.10.2023 - 15:00 SSV Naturns SpG rot SpG Prad/Schluderns/Glurns 7:1

6. Spieltag

13.10.2023 - 18:00 Algund SpG Mittelvinschgau 2:0
13.10.2023 - 18:00 Tscherms/Marling SpG Schlanders 1:1
13.10.2023 - 18:00 Junior Team St. Martin Moos grün Oberland 2:1
13.10.2023 - 18:00 SpG Obervinschgau SpG Prad/Schluderns/Glurns 5:2
13.10.2023 - 18:00 SpG Riffian/Schenna/Tirol weiß SSV Naturns SpG rot 1:3

7. Spieltag

21.10.2023 - 10:30 Oberland SpG Riffian/Schenna/Tirol weiß 2:1
20.10.2023 - 18:00 SpG Mittelvinschgau Junior Team St. Martin Moos grün 2:1
21.10.2023 - 10:00 SpG Prad/Schluderns/Glurns Tscherms/Marling 0:4
21.10.2023 - 10:30 SpG Schlanders Algund 2:1
21.10.2023 - 15:00 SSV Naturns SpG rot SpG Obervinschgau 4:0

8. Spieltag

27.10.2023 - 18:00 Algund SpG Prad/Schluderns/Glurns 6:1
27.10.2023 - 18:00 Tscherms/Marling SpG Obervinschgau 2:0
27.10.2023 - 18:00 Junior Team St. Martin Moos grün SpG Schlanders 1:6
27.10.2023 - 18:00 SpG Riffian/Schenna/Tirol weiß SpG Mittelvinschgau 2:4
28.10.2023 - 10:30 SSV Naturns SpG rot Oberland 1:0

9. Spieltag

04.11.2023 - 18:00 Tscherms/Marling SSV Naturns SpG rot 2:0
04.11.2023 - 18:00 SpG Mittelvinschgau Oberland 4:2
03.11.2023 - 18:00 SpG Obervinschgau Algund 0:2
05.11.2023 - 10:30 SpG Prad/Schluderns/Glurns Junior Team St. Martin Moos grün 5:1
05.11.2023 - 10:30 SpG Schlanders SpG Riffian/Schenna/Tirol weiß 7:1

Aktueller Spieltag
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 - 15:00 Uhr Vipo Trento : SSV Naturns
-:-
Junioren Spg - Sa, 02.03.2024 - 17:00 Uhr
-:- SSV Naturns SpG : Latzfons/Verdings
A-Jugend Spg - So, 03.03.2024 - 10:30 Uhr
-:- Obermais : SSV Naturns SpG
B-Jugend Spg - So, 03.03.2024 - 10:30 Uhr
-:- SSV Naturns SpG : Riffian/Kuens
 Alle Spiele vom Wochenende 
 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte
1 Tscherms/Marling 0 0
2 Algund 0 0
3 Schlanders 0 0
4 SpG Mölten/Vöran/Hafling 0 0
5 SpG Etschtal rot 0 0
6 SSV Naturns SpG rot 0 0
7 ASV Montan 0 0
8 Juniorteam St.Martin Moos blau 0 0
9 Haslacher SV 0 0
10 SSV Leifers 0 0
 Gesamttabelle 
 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte
1 SpG Schlanders 9 22
2 SSV Naturns SpG rot 9 21
3 Algund 9 19
4 Tscherms/Marling 9 19
5 SpG Mittelvinschgau 9 18
6 SpG Riffian/Schenna/Tirol weiß 9 11
7 SpG Obervinschgau 9 10
8 Oberland 9 6
9 SpG Prad/Schluderns/Glurns 9 3
10 Junior Team St. Martin Moos grün 9 3
 Gesamttabelle