U-10 Vorrunde

1. Spieltag

04.09.2020 - 18:00 Olimpia Meran Algund 1:0
05.09.2020 - 11:00 Goldrain SSV Naturns U-10 0:4
05.09.2020 - 12:00 Kastelbell/Tschars 1 SpG Morter Martell 4:3
04.09.2020 - 10:30 Latsch Partschins 0:5
04.09.2020 - 17:00 Tscherms/Marling Obermais weiss 1:7

2. Spieltag

12.09.2020 - 10:30 Algund Goldrain 4:2
12.09.2020 - 11:30 Partschins Tscherms/Marling 6:0
11.09.2020 - 17:15 Obermais weiss Olimpia Meran 2:2
12.09.2020 - 14:00 SpG Morter Martell Latsch 4:5
12.09.2020 - 10:30 SSV Naturns U-10 Kastelbell/Tschars 1 7:0

3. Spieltag

18.09.2020 - 17:00 Algund Obermais weiss 0:6
18.09.2020 - 18:00 Olimpia Meran Partschins 2:2
19.09.2020 - 14:00 Kastelbell/Tschars 1 Goldrain 2:6
19.09.2020 - 15:00 Latsch SSV Naturns U-10 4:4
18.09.2020 - 18:30 Tscherms/Marling SpG Morter Martell 0:0

4. Spieltag

26.09.2020 - 10:30 Goldrain Latsch 1:5
25.09.2020 - 17:00 Kastelbell/Tschars 1 Algund 4:3
25.09.2020 - 16:00 Partschins Obermais weiss 1:1
25.09.2020 - 17:15 SpG Morter Martell Olimpia Meran 3:7
29.09.2020 - 18:00 SSV Naturns U-10 Tscherms/Marling 7:2

5. Spieltag

02.10.2020 - 17:00 Algund Partschins 1:8
12.10.2020 - 18:00 SSV Naturns U-10 Olimpia Meran 10:1
03.10.2020 - 15:00 Latsch Kastelbell/Tschars 1 -:-
03.10.2020 - 14:00 Tscherms/Marling Goldrain 2:2
03.10.2020 - 09:30 Obermais weiss SpG Morter Martell 9:0

6. Spieltag

10.10.2020 - 15:00 Goldrain Olimpia Meran 1:7
09.10.2020 - 18:00 Kastelbell/Tschars 1 Tscherms/Marling 2:8
09.10.2020 - 17:30 Latsch Algund 2:0
10.10.2020 - 14:00 SpG Morter Martell Partschins 1:5
09.10.2020 - 18:30 SSV Naturns U-10 Obermais weiss 1:3

7. Spieltag

17.10.2020 - 15:00 Algund SpG Morter Martell -:-
17.10.2020 - 14:00 Olimpia Meran Kastelbell/Tschars 1 -:-
16.10.2020 - 18:00 Partschins SSV Naturns U-10 6:2
17.10.2020 - 10:30 Tscherms/Marling Latsch 3:1
16.10.2020 - 17:30 Obermais weiss Goldrain 6:1

8. Spieltag

24.10.2020 - 11:30 Goldrain Partschins -:-
24.10.2020 - 10:30 Kastelbell/Tschars 1 Obermais weiss -:-
24.10.2020 - 10:30 Latsch Olimpia Meran -:-
23.10.2020 - 17:00 Tscherms/Marling Algund -:-
24.10.2020 - 14:00 SSV Naturns U-10 SpG Morter Martell -:-

9. Spieltag

30.10.2020 - 18:30 Algund SSV Naturns U-10 -:-
30.10.2020 - 17:15 Olimpia Meran Tscherms/Marling -:-
31.10.2020 - 15:00 Partschins Kastelbell/Tschars 1 -:-
30.10.2020 - 17:30 Obermais weiss Latsch -:-
31.10.2020 - 14:00 SpG Morter Martell Goldrain -:-

Aktueller Spieltag
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte
1 Obermais weiss 7 17
2 Partschins 7 17
3 SSV Naturns U-10 7 13
4 Olimpia Meran 6 11
5 Latsch 6 10
6 Tscherms/Marling 7 8
7 Kastelbell/Tschars 1 5 6
8 Goldrain 7 4
9 Algund 6 3
10 SpG Morter Martell 6 1
 Gesamttabelle