a) Junioren Elite

1. Spieltag

01.02.2020 - 15:00 Bozner FC Lana 5:1
01.02.2020 - 15:00 Brixen St. Martin Moos i.P. 4:2
01.02.2020 - 15:00 Tramin SSV Naturns SpG 0:2
01.02.2020 - 15:00 Voran Leifers Milland 1:2

2. Spieltag

08.02.2020 - 15:00 Lana Tramin 3:1
08.02.2020 - 15:00 Milland Bozner FC 0:1
08.02.2020 - 15:00 SSV Naturns SpG Brixen 2:3
08.02.2020 - 15:00 St. Martin Moos i.P. Voran Leifers 5:3

3. Spieltag

15.02.2020 - 17:30 Brixen Lana 2:4
15.02.2020 - 18:00 Milland St. Martin Moos i.P. 0:1
15.02.2020 - 17:00 Voran Leifers SSV Naturns SpG 2:2
15.02.2020 - 17:00 Bozner FC Tramin 4:0

4. Spieltag

22.02.2020 - 17:00 Bozner FC Brixen 1:2
22.02.2020 - 15:00 Lana Voran Leifers 1:5
22.02.2020 - 17:00 SSV Naturns SpG St. Martin Moos i.P. 5:1
22.02.2020 - 15:00 Tramin Milland 0:2

5. Spieltag

29.02.2020 - 17:30 Brixen Tramin 2:3
29.02.2020 - 18:00 Milland SSV Naturns SpG 2:3
29.02.2020 - 15:00 St. Martin Moos i.P. Lana 2:1
29.02.2020 - 17:00 Voran Leifers Bozner FC 1:2

6. Spieltag

03.03.2020 - 20:00 Bozner FC St. Martin Moos i.P. 3:1
03.03.2020 - 20:00 Brixen Milland 2:1
03.03.2020 - 20:00 Lana SSV Naturns SpG 1:2
03.03.2020 - 20:00 Tramin Voran Leifers 2:2

7. Spieltag

07.03.2020 - 18:00 Milland Lana 4:4
07.03.2020 - 17:00 SSV Naturns SpG Bozner FC 1:1
07.03.2020 - 15:00 St. Martin Moos i.P. Tramin -:-
07.03.2020 - 17:00 Voran Leifers Brixen 0:0

8. Spieltag

14.03.2020 - 15:00 Lana Bozner FC -:-
14.03.2020 - 15:00 St. Martin Moos i.P. Brixen -:-
14.03.2020 - 17:00 SSV Naturns SpG Tramin -:-
14.03.2020 - 18:00 Milland Voran Leifers -:-

9. Spieltag

21.03.2020 - 15:00 Tramin Lana -:-
21.03.2020 - 17:00 Bozner FC Milland -:-
21.03.2020 - 17:30 Brixen SSV Naturns SpG -:-
21.03.2020 - 17:00 Voran Leifers St. Martin Moos i.P. -:-

10. Spieltag

28.03.2020 - 17:00 Lana Brixen -:-
28.03.2020 - 15:00 St. Martin Moos i.P. Milland -:-
28.03.2020 - 17:00 Tramin Bozner FC -:-
28.03.2020 - 17:00 SSV Naturns SpG Voran Leifers -:-

11. Spieltag

01.04.2020 - 20:00 Brixen Bozner FC -:-
01.04.2020 - 20:00 Voran Leifers Lana -:-
01.04.2020 - 20:00 St. Martin Moos i.P. SSV Naturns SpG -:-
01.04.2020 - 20:00 Tramin Milland -:-

12. Spieltag

04.04.2020 - 16:00 Tramin Brixen -:-
04.04.2020 - 17:00 SSV Naturns SpG Milland -:-
04.04.2020 - 16:00 Lana St. Martin Moos i.P. -:-
04.04.2020 - 17:00 Bozner FC Voran Leifers -:-

13. Spieltag

18.04.2020 - 15:00 St. Martin Moos i.P. Bozner FC -:-
18.04.2020 - 18:00 Milland Brixen -:-
18.04.2020 - 17:00 SSV Naturns SpG Lana -:-
18.04.2020 - 17:00 Voran Leifers Tramin -:-

14. Spieltag

02.05.2020 - 16:30 Lana Milland -:-
02.05.2020 - 17:00 Bozner FC SSV Naturns SpG -:-
02.05.2020 - 16:30 Tramin St. Martin Moos i.P. -:-
02.05.2020 - 17:30 Brixen Voran Leifers -:-

b) Junioren SpG Qualifikationsphase 2 - Kreis A

1. Spieltag

05.10.2019 - 15:30 Lana Schlanders 5:3
05.10.2019 - 17:00 Obermais SSV Naturns SpG 1:2
05.10.2019 - 15:00 St. Martin Moos i.P. Voran Leifers 1:4

2. Spieltag

12.10.2019 - 17:00 SSV Naturns SpG Lana 1:0
12.10.2019 - 15:30 Schlanders St. Martin Moos i.P. 3:5
12.10.2019 - 17:00 Voran Leifers Obermais 2:2

3. Spieltag

19.10.2019 - 15:30 Lana Obermais 5:4
19.10.2019 - 17:00 St. Martin Moos i.P. SSV Naturns SpG 3:3
19.10.2019 - 17:00 Voran Leifers Schlanders 2:1

4. Spieltag

23.10.2019 - 20:00 Lana Voran Leifers 4:3
23.10.2019 - 20:00 Obermais St. Martin Moos i.P. 4:5
23.10.2019 - 20:00 SSV Naturns SpG Schlanders 6:2

5. Spieltag

26.10.2019 - 15:30 Schlanders Obermais 1:7
26.10.2019 - 15:00 St. Martin Moos i.P. Lana 5:4
26.10.2019 - 11:00 Voran Leifers SSV Naturns SpG 2:1

6. Spieltag

02.11.2019 - 17:00 SSV Naturns SpG Obermais 3:2
02.11.2019 - 14:30 Schlanders Lana 0:2
02.11.2019 - 17:00 Voran Leifers St. Martin Moos i.P. 3:1

7. Spieltag

08.11.2019 - 20:00 Lana SSV Naturns SpG 1:1
09.11.2019 - 17:00 Obermais Voran Leifers 0:0
09.11.2019 - 15:00 St. Martin Moos i.P. Schlanders 9:2

8. Spieltag

16.11.2019 - 17:00 Obermais Lana 1:1
27.11.2019 - 20:00 SSV Naturns SpG St. Martin Moos i.P. 4:2
26.11.2019 - 19:30 Schlanders Voran Leifers 1:3

9. Spieltag

23.11.2019 - 14:30 Schlanders SSV Naturns SpG 0:4
23.11.2019 - 15:00 St. Martin Moos i.P. Obermais 6:5
23.11.2019 - 17:00 Voran Leifers Lana 2:2

10. Spieltag

30.11.2019 - 14:30 Lana St. Martin Moos i.P. 3:3
30.11.2019 - 17:00 Obermais Schlanders 3:0
30.11.2019 - 17:00 SSV Naturns SpG Voran Leifers 3:0

c) Junioren SpG Qualifikationsphase 1 - Kreis A

1. Spieltag

07.09.2019 - 17:00 SSV Naturns SpG Obermais 0:4
07.09.2019 - 16:00 Schlanders Laas 5:0
07.09.2019 - 16:00 Tscherms Latsch 5:1

2. Spieltag

14.09.2019 - 15:30 Laas Tscherms 0:5
14.09.2019 - 15:30 Latsch SSV Naturns SpG 1:2
14.09.2019 - 17:00 Obermais Schlanders 2:1

3. Spieltag

21.09.2019 - 15:30 Latsch Laas 5:2
21.09.2019 - 15:30 Schlanders SSV Naturns SpG 0:2
21.09.2019 - 15:30 Tscherms Obermais 2:5

4. Spieltag

25.09.2019 - 20:00 Obermais Laas 9:0
25.09.2019 - 20:00 SSV Naturns SpG Tscherms 2:0
25.09.2019 - 20:00 Schlanders Latsch 5:2

5. Spieltag

28.09.2019 - 16:00 Laas SSV Naturns SpG 1:2
28.09.2019 - 15:30 Latsch Obermais 3:4
28.09.2019 - 10:30 Tscherms Schlanders 0:1

Aktueller Spieltag
Samstag, 11.04.2020 - 16:00 Uhr SSV Naturns : Ahrntal
-:-
Junioren Spg - Sa, 18.04.2020 - 17:00 Uhr
-:- SSV Naturns SpG : Lana
A-Jugend Spg - So, 19.04.2020 - 10:30 Uhr
-:- Obermais : SSV Naturns SpG
B-Jugend Spg - So, 19.04.2020 - 10:30 Uhr
-:- SSV Naturns SpG : Milland
 Alle Spiele vom Wochenende 
 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte
1 Bozner FC 7 16
2 SSV Naturns SpG 7 14
3 Brixen 7 13
4 St. Martin Moos i.P. 6 9
5 Milland 7 7
6 Lana 7 7
7 Voran Leifers 7 6
8 Tramin 6 4
 Gesamttabelle 
 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte
1 SSV Naturns SpG 10 23
2 Voran Leifers 10 18
3 St. Martin Moos i.P. 10 17
4 Lana 10 16
5 Obermais 10 9
6 Schlanders 10 0
 Gesamttabelle 
 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte
1 Obermais 5 15
2 SSV Naturns SpG 5 12
3 Schlanders 5 9
4 Tscherms 5 6
5 Latsch 5 3
6 Laas 5 0
 Gesamttabelle