03.02.2024 - 17:30 | Bozner FC | Juventus Club Bozen | 1:1 |
03.02.2024 - 18:00 | Brixen | Stegen | 6:1 |
31.01.2024 - 20:30 | Olimpia Meran | Latzfons/Verdings | 4:0 |
02.02.2024 - 20:00 | Vahrn | SSV Naturns SpG | 1:1 |
09.02.2024 - 20:15 | Latzfons/Verdings | Brixen | 1:4 |
10.02.2024 - 17:00 | SSV Naturns SpG | Olimpia Meran | 1:1 |
10.02.2024 - 15:00 | Juventus Club Bozen | Vahrn | 10:1 |
20.03.2023 - 15:30 | Stegen | Bozner FC | 2:5 |
22.03.2024 - 17:30 | Bozner FC | Latzfons/Verdings | 7:2 |
17.02.2024 - 18:00 | Brixen | SSV Naturns SpG | 2:1 |
17.02.2024 - 17:30 | Olimpia Meran | Vahrn | 5:0 |
17.02.2024 - 15:00 | Juventus Club Bozen | Stegen | 6:0 |
21.02.2024 - 20:00 | Latzfons/Verdings | Stegen | 3:0 |
21.02.2024 - 20:00 | SSV Naturns SpG | Bozner FC | 3:4 |
21.02.2024 - 20:00 | Olimpia Meran | Juventus Club Bozen | 1:1 |
21.02.2024 - 20:00 | Vahrn | Brixen | 0:2 |
24.02.2024 - 17:30 | Bozner FC | Vahrn | 7:0 |
24.02.2024 - 18:00 | Brixen | Olimpia Meran | 2:3 |
24.02.2024 - 15:00 | Juventus Club Bozen | Latzfons/Verdings | 4:4 |
27.03.2024 - 15:00 | Stegen | SSV Naturns SpG | 0:3 |
02.03.2024 - 18:00 | Brixen | Juventus Club Bozen | 5:0 |
02.03.2024 - 17:00 | SSV Naturns SpG | Latzfons/Verdings | 2:1 |
27.03.2024 - 17:30 | Olimpia Meran | Bozner FC | 2:5 |
01.03.2024 - 20:00 | Vahrn | Stegen | 0:0 |
09.03.2024 - 17:30 | Bozner FC | Brixen | 1:3 |
08.03.2024 - 20:15 | Latzfons/Verdings | Vahrn | 3:0 |
09.03.2024 - 16:00 | SSV Naturns SpG | Juventus Club Bozen | 5:2 |
09.03.2024 - 15:30 | Stegen | Olimpia Meran | 0:2 |
15.03.2024 - 20:15 | Latzfons/Verdings | Olimpia Meran | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 - 17:00 | SSV Naturns SpG | Vahrn | 4:0 |
16.03.2024 - 15:00 | Juventus Club Bozen | Bozner FC | 5:2 |
16.03.2024 - 15:30 | Stegen | Brixen | 0:6 |
22.04.2024 - 16:00 | Bozner FC | Stegen | 7:0 |
01.04.2024 - 16:00 | Brixen | Latzfons/Verdings | 4:0 |
01.04.2024 - 16:00 | Olimpia Meran | SSV Naturns SpG | 2:1 |
01.04.2024 - 16:00 | Vahrn | Juventus Club Bozen | 2:2 |
05.04.2024 - 20:15 | Latzfons/Verdings | Bozner FC | 1:3 |
06.04.2024 - 17:00 | SSV Naturns SpG | Brixen | 3:5 |
06.04.2024 - 15:30 | Stegen | Juventus Club Bozen | 0:5 |
05.04.2024 - 20:00 | Vahrn | Olimpia Meran | 2:5 |
10.04.2024 - 20:00 | Bozner FC | SSV Naturns SpG | 2:1 |
10.04.2024 - 20:00 | Brixen | Vahrn | 5:1 |
10.04.2024 - 20:00 | Juventus Club Bozen | Olimpia Meran | 3:0 |
10.04.2024 - 20:00 | Stegen | Latzfons/Verdings | 3:6 |
12.04.2024 - 20:15 | Latzfons/Verdings | Juventus Club Bozen | 3:5 |
13.04.2024 - 17:00 | SSV Naturns SpG | Stegen | 3:0 |
13.04.2024 - 17:30 | Olimpia Meran | Brixen | 2:7 |
12.04.2024 - 20:00 | Vahrn | Bozner FC | 2:8 |
20.04.2024 - 17:30 | Bozner FC | Olimpia Meran | 4:3 |
19.04.2024 - 20:15 | Latzfons/Verdings | SSV Naturns SpG | 2:1 |
20.04.2024 - 16:00 | Juventus Club Bozen | Brixen | 2:2 |
20.04.2024 - 15:30 | Stegen | Vahrn | 2:0 |
27.04.2024 - 17:30 | Brixen | Bozner FC | 3:0 |
27.04.2024 - 18:30 | Juventus Club Bozen | SSV Naturns SpG | 0:4 |
27.04.2024 - 17:30 | Olimpia Meran | Stegen | 6:1 |
27.04.2024 - 17:30 | Vahrn | Latzfons/Verdings | 2:3 |
09.09.2023 - 15:30 | Eyrs | Olimpia Meran | 1:3 |
09.09.2023 - 19:00 | Latsch | SSV Naturns SpG | 3:8 |
09.09.2023 - 17:00 | Obermais | Tscherms/Marling | 4:2 |
16.09.2023 - 17:00 | SSV Naturns SpG | Eyrs | 6:0 |
14.09.2023 - 20:00 | Olimpia Meran | Obermais | 1:5 |
15.09.2023 - 20:15 | Tscherms/Marling | Latsch | 2:1 |
23.09.2023 - 19:30 | Latsch | Eyrs | 3:0 |
23.09.2023 - 18:00 | Obermais | SSV Naturns SpG | 0:4 |
22.09.2023 - 20:15 | Tscherms/Marling | Olimpia Meran | 1:4 |
29.09.2023 - 20:15 | Tscherms/Marling | Eyrs | 4:1 |
30.09.2023 - 19:00 | Latsch | Obermais | 1:2 |
18.11.2023 - 17:00 | SSV Naturns SpG | Olimpia Meran | 2:4 |
07.10.2023 - 17:00 | Obermais | Eyrs | 8:0 |
05.10.2023 - 20:30 | Olimpia Meran | Latsch | 5:1 |
06.10.2023 - 20:15 | Tscherms/Marling | SSV Naturns SpG | 1:2 |
12.10.2023 - 20:30 | Olimpia Meran | Eyrs | 13:2 |
14.10.2023 - 17:00 | SSV Naturns SpG | Latsch | 4:1 |
13.10.2023 - 20:15 | Tscherms/Marling | Obermais | 2:3 |
21.10.2023 - 15:30 | Eyrs | SSV Naturns SpG | 0:6 |
21.10.2023 - 17:00 | Obermais | Olimpia Meran | 2:6 |
21.10.2023 - 17:00 | Latsch | Tscherms/Marling | 3:2 |
28.10.2023 - 15:30 | Eyrs | Latsch | 3:3 |
28.10.2023 - 17:00 | SSV Naturns SpG | Obermais | 3:0 |
26.10.2023 - 20:30 | Olimpia Meran | Tscherms/Marling | 2:2 |
04.11.2023 - 15:00 | Eyrs | Tscherms/Marling | 0:5 |
04.11.2023 - 17:00 | Obermais | Latsch | 4:0 |
09.11.2023 - 19:30 | Olimpia Meran | SSV Naturns SpG | 2:5 |
11.11.2023 - 14:30 | Eyrs | Obermais | 0:4 |
11.11.2023 - 15:00 | Latsch | Olimpia Meran | 1:3 |
11.11.2023 - 17:00 | SSV Naturns SpG | Tscherms/Marling | 3:1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | Brixen | 14 | 37 |
2 | Bozner FC | 14 | 31 |
3 | Juventus Club Bozen | 14 | 23 |
4 | Olimpia Meran | 14 | 23 |
5 | SSV Naturns SpG | 14 | 20 |
6 | Latzfons/Verdings | 14 | 19 |
7 | Stegen | 14 | 4 |
8 | Vahrn | 14 | 3 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | SSV Naturns SpG | 10 | 27 |
2 | Olimpia Meran | 10 | 22 |
3 | Obermais | 10 | 21 |
4 | Tscherms/Marling | 10 | 10 |
5 | Latsch | 10 | 7 |
6 | Eyrs | 10 | 1 |