a) Landesliga

1. Spieltag

06.09.2020 - 15:30 SSV Naturns Terlan 0:0
05.09.2020 - 18:00 Albeins Freienfeld 2:3
05.09.2020 - 16:00 Bruneck Riffian/Kuens 2:1
05.09.2020 - 16:00 Milland Latsch 1:0
05.09.2020 - 16:00 Schenna Weinstrasse Süd 1:1
06.09.2020 - 15:30 Ahrntal Partschins 1:1
06.09.2020 - 15:30 Auswahl Ridnauntal Eppan 0:2
06.09.2020 - 15:30 Natz St. Martin Moos i.P. 1:2
06.09.2020 - 15:30 Passeier Voran Leifers 1:0

2. Spieltag

13.09.2020 - 15:30 Latsch SSV Naturns 2:1
12.09.2020 - 15:30 Eppan Ahrntal 1:4
12.09.2020 - 15:30 Riffian/Kuens Schenna 0:3
13.09.2020 - 15:30 Freienfeld Passeier 2:0
13.09.2020 - 15:30 Partschins Milland 3:1
13.09.2020 - 15:30 St. Martin Moos i.P. Auswahl Ridnauntal 4:1
13.09.2020 - 15:30 Terlan Albeins 4:3
13.09.2020 - 15:30 Voran Leifers Bruneck 0:1
13.09.2020 - 15:30 Weinstrasse Süd Natz 2:1

3. Spieltag

19.09.2020 - 15:30 Partschins Eppan 8:0
20.09.2020 - 15:30 Ahrntal St. Martin Moos i.P. 2:1
20.09.2020 - 15:30 Albeins Latsch 0:0
20.09.2020 - 15:30 Auswahl Ridnauntal Weinstrasse Süd 2:4
20.09.2020 - 15:30 Bruneck Freienfeld 1:0
20.09.2020 - 15:30 Milland SSV Naturns 2:2
20.09.2020 - 15:30 Natz Riffian/Kuens 3:1
20.09.2020 - 15:30 Schenna Voran Leifers 2:3
20.09.2020 - 15:30 Passeier Terlan 0:1

4. Spieltag

27.09.2020 - 15:30 Freienfeld Schenna 1:0
27.09.2020 - 15:30 Eppan Milland 2:1
27.09.2020 - 15:30 Latsch Passeier 1:3
27.09.2020 - 15:30 SSV Naturns Albeins 4:2
27.09.2020 - 15:30 Riffian/Kuens Auswahl Ridnauntal 1:5
27.09.2020 - 15:30 St. Martin Moos i.P. Partschins 0:2
27.09.2020 - 15:30 Terlan Bruneck 2:2
27.09.2020 - 15:30 Voran Leifers Natz 2:2
27.09.2020 - 15:30 Weinstrasse Süd Ahrntal 2:0

5. Spieltag

30.09.2020 - 20:00 Ahrntal Riffian/Kuens 1:1
30.09.2020 - 20:00 Auswahl Ridnauntal Voran Leifers 1:1
30.09.2020 - 20:00 Bruneck Latsch 3:0
30.09.2020 - 20:00 Eppan St. Martin Moos i.P. 0:1
30.09.2020 - 20:00 Milland Albeins 3:2
30.09.2020 - 20:00 Natz Freienfeld 3:3
04.11.2020 - 20:00 Partschins Weinstrasse Süd -:-
30.09.2020 - 20:00 Schenna Terlan 0:2
30.09.2020 - 20:00 Passeier SSV Naturns 1:0

6. Spieltag

03.10.2020 - 18:00 Albeins Passeier 6:1
03.10.2020 - 15:30 Riffian/Kuens Partschins 1:2
04.10.2020 - 15:30 Freienfeld Auswahl Ridnauntal 1:2
04.10.2020 - 15:30 Latsch Schenna 4:0
04.10.2020 - 15:30 SSV Naturns Bruneck 0:0
04.10.2020 - 15:30 St. Martin Moos i.P. Milland 1:2
04.10.2020 - 15:30 Terlan Natz 1:1
04.10.2020 - 15:30 Voran Leifers Ahrntal 2:2
04.10.2020 - 15:30 Weinstrasse Süd Eppan 2:2

7. Spieltag

10.10.2020 - 15:30 Bruneck Albeins 1:0
10.10.2020 - 15:30 Eppan Riffian/Kuens 1:1
11.10.2020 - 15:30 Ahrntal Freienfeld 2:1
11.10.2020 - 15:30 Auswahl Ridnauntal Terlan 1:4
11.10.2020 - 15:00 Milland Passeier 2:1
11.10.2020 - 15:30 Natz Latsch 1:3
11.10.2020 - 15:30 Partschins Voran Leifers -:-
11.10.2020 - 15:30 Schenna SSV Naturns 0:0
11.10.2020 - 15:30 St. Martin Moos i.P. Weinstrasse Süd 3:3

8. Spieltag

14.10.2020 - 20:00 Albeins Schenna 3:3
14.10.2020 - 20:00 Freienfeld Partschins 0:6
14.10.2020 - 20:00 Latsch Auswahl Ridnauntal 1:1
14.10.2020 - 20:00 SSV Naturns Natz 4:0
14.10.2020 - 20:00 Riffian/Kuens St. Martin Moos i.P. 0:0
14.10.2020 - 20:00 Terlan Ahrntal 0:2
14.10.2020 - 20:00 Passeier Bruneck 2:3
14.10.2020 - 20:00 Voran Leifers Eppan 2:3
14.10.2020 - 20:00 Weinstrasse Süd Milland -:-

9. Spieltag

17.10.2020 - 15:30 Eppan Freienfeld 3:1
17.10.2020 - 16:00 Schenna Passeier 2:3
18.10.2020 - 15:30 Ahrntal Latsch 2:1
18.10.2020 - 15:30 Auswahl Ridnauntal SSV Naturns 1:3
18.10.2020 - 15:30 Milland Bruneck -:-
18.10.2020 - 15:30 Natz Albeins 3:2
18.10.2020 - 15:30 Partschins Terlan 3:1
18.10.2020 - 15:30 St. Martin Moos i.P. Voran Leifers 2:0
18.10.2020 - 15:30 Weinstrasse Süd Riffian/Kuens 1:1

10. Spieltag

24.10.2020 - 15:30 Bruneck Schenna -:-
25.10.2020 - 14:30 Albeins Auswahl Ridnauntal -:-
25.10.2020 - 14:30 Freienfeld St. Martin Moos i.P. -:-
25.10.2020 - 14:30 Latsch Partschins -:-
25.10.2020 - 14:30 SSV Naturns Ahrntal -:-
25.10.2020 - 14:30 Riffian/Kuens Milland -:-
25.10.2020 - 14:30 Terlan Eppan -:-
25.10.2020 - 14:30 Passeier Natz -:-
25.10.2020 - 14:30 Voran Leifers Weinstrasse Süd -:-

11. Spieltag

31.10.2020 - 14:30 Ahrntal Albeins -:-
31.10.2020 - 14:30 Auswahl Ridnauntal Passeier -:-
31.10.2020 - 14:30 Eppan Latsch -:-
31.10.2020 - 14:30 Milland Schenna -:-
31.10.2020 - 14:30 Natz Bruneck -:-
31.10.2020 - 15:30 Partschins SSV Naturns -:-
31.10.2020 - 14:30 Riffian/Kuens Voran Leifers -:-
31.10.2020 - 14:30 St. Martin Moos i.P. Terlan -:-
31.10.2020 - 14:30 Weinstrasse Süd Freienfeld -:-

12. Spieltag

07.11.2020 - 18:00 Albeins Partschins -:-
08.11.2020 - 14:30 Bruneck Auswahl Ridnauntal -:-
08.11.2020 - 14:30 Freienfeld Riffian/Kuens -:-
08.11.2020 - 14:30 Latsch St. Martin Moos i.P. -:-
08.11.2020 - 14:30 SSV Naturns Eppan -:-
08.11.2020 - 14:30 Schenna Natz -:-
08.11.2020 - 14:30 Terlan Weinstrasse Süd -:-
08.11.2020 - 14:30 Passeier Ahrntal -:-
08.11.2020 - 14:30 Voran Leifers Milland -:-

13. Spieltag

14.11.2020 - 14:30 Eppan Albeins -:-
14.11.2020 - 15:30 Partschins Passeier -:-
15.11.2020 - 14:30 Ahrntal Bruneck -:-
15.11.2020 - 14:30 Auswahl Ridnauntal Schenna -:-
15.11.2020 - 14:30 Milland Natz -:-
15.11.2020 - 14:30 Riffian/Kuens Terlan -:-
15.11.2020 - 14:30 St. Martin Moos i.P. SSV Naturns -:-
15.11.2020 - 14:30 Voran Leifers Freienfeld -:-
15.11.2020 - 14:30 Weinstrasse Süd Latsch -:-

14. Spieltag

21.11.2020 - 18:00 Albeins St. Martin Moos i.P. -:-
21.11.2020 - 14:30 Bruneck Partschins -:-
21.11.2020 - 16:00 Schenna Ahrntal -:-
22.11.2020 - 14:30 Freienfeld Milland -:-
22.11.2020 - 14:30 Latsch Riffian/Kuens -:-
22.11.2020 - 14:30 SSV Naturns Weinstrasse Süd -:-
22.11.2020 - 14:30 Natz Auswahl Ridnauntal -:-
22.11.2020 - 14:30 Terlan Voran Leifers -:-
22.11.2020 - 14:30 Passeier Eppan -:-

15. Spieltag

28.11.2020 - 14:30 Eppan Bruneck -:-
28.11.2020 - 15:30 Partschins Schenna -:-
28.11.2020 - 14:30 Riffian/Kuens SSV Naturns -:-
29.11.2020 - 14:30 Ahrntal Natz -:-
29.11.2020 - 14:30 Freienfeld Terlan -:-
29.11.2020 - 14:30 Milland Auswahl Ridnauntal -:-
29.11.2020 - 14:30 St. Martin Moos i.P. Passeier -:-
29.11.2020 - 14:30 Voran Leifers Latsch -:-
29.11.2020 - 14:30 Weinstrasse Süd Albeins -:-

16. Spieltag

05.12.2020 - 18:00 Albeins Riffian/Kuens -:-
05.12.2020 - 14:30 Bruneck St. Martin Moos i.P. -:-
05.12.2020 - 16:00 Schenna Eppan -:-
06.12.2020 - 14:30 Auswahl Ridnauntal Ahrntal -:-
06.12.2020 - 14:30 Latsch Freienfeld -:-
06.12.2020 - 14:30 SSV Naturns Voran Leifers -:-
06.12.2020 - 14:30 Natz Partschins -:-
06.12.2020 - 14:30 Terlan Milland -:-
06.12.2020 - 14:30 Passeier Weinstrasse Süd -:-

17. Spieltag

12.12.2020 - 14:30 Eppan Natz -:-
12.12.2020 - 15:30 Partschins Auswahl Ridnauntal -:-
12.12.2020 - 14:30 Riffian/Kuens Passeier -:-
13.12.2020 - 14:30 Freienfeld SSV Naturns -:-
13.12.2020 - 14:30 Milland Ahrntal -:-
13.12.2020 - 14:30 St. Martin Moos i.P. Schenna -:-
13.12.2020 - 14:30 Terlan Latsch -:-
13.12.2020 - 14:30 Voran Leifers Albeins -:-
13.12.2020 - 14:30 Weinstrasse Süd Bruneck -:-

b) Coppa Italia 1. Runde

Hinspiel

30.08.2020 - 17:00 Milland SSV Naturns 0:2

Rückspiel

16.09.2020 - 20:00 SSV Naturns Milland 5:4

b) Coppa Italia Viertelfinale


Aktueller Spieltag
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte
1 Bruneck 8 20
2 Partschins 7 19
3 Ahrntal 9 18
4 Terlan 9 15
5 St. Martin Moos i.P. 9 14
6 Eppan 9 14
7 SSV Naturns 9 13
8 Weinstrasse Süd 7 13
9 Milland 7 13
10 Passeier 9 12
11 Latsch 9 11
12 Freienfeld 9 10
13 Natz 9 9
14 Auswahl Ridnauntal 9 8
15 Voran Leifers 8 6
16 Schenna 9 6
17 Albeins 9 5
18 Riffian/Kuens 9 4
 Gesamttabelle 
 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte
1 SSV Naturns 2 6
2 Milland 2 0
 Gesamttabelle 
 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte
1 SSV Naturns 0 0
2 Weinstrasse Süd 0 0
 Gesamttabelle